trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Albert College - Belleville

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  2  Josh Archer12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
28.19
1:04.40

34
17



  3  Brianna Berkeley11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
09.65
NT
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
30







  27  Bolatov Talgat24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:56.70
DNS

17




  6  Dylan Creelman12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
08.02
NT
NT
25.91
17
16


  4  Aidan Cameron24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
58.07
4:28.38
7:37.96
7
2
8
2
8
1
  7  Angelina Fan23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:26.15
3:16.94
5:19.09
11
8
5

1
4
  8  Joshua Ferguson12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
08.15
NT
NT
NT
26.74
DNS
24
22




  9  Aidan Fortier18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
26.76
1:03.98
DNS
23
16




  10  Tauriko Gibson12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
08.02
NT
NT
NT
25.22
DNS
19
9




  12  Sasha Griffin11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
09.34
NT
NT
NT
30.89
DNS
18
14




  13  Sergio Griffin30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 1200 Metre Run
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
4:50.33
DNS

8


1

  15  Irving Hernandez12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
10.65
NT
NT
NT
DNS
3:28.53
44

19



  16  Io Lam6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
09.04
ND
12.68
NT
4.46
7
39
24
2


  18  Sean Mak12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
07.77
NT
NT
25.81
10
15


  25  Kurtis Schmidt4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
09.10
NT
12.51
NT
31.17
4
20
24



  26  Andrew Symmonds68. Senior Boys Long Jump
72. Open Boys High Jump (above 1.50m)
ND
NH
4.62
1.50
19
8

1
  28  Harry Zhang4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
08.85
NT
12.37
NT
29.92
3
14
21



  14  Katrine Guse70. Open Girls High Jump (above 1.40m)
NH
1.45
1
10
  11  Carolyn Griffin9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 1200 Metre Run
09.69
NT
NT
NT
2:58.34
4:45.67
12
10
6


3
  5  Emily Cameron9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
09.90
NT
ND
NT
33.01
DNS
14
12




  19  Remy Mosaheb9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
59. Junior Girls Triple Jump
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
09.62
ND
ND
NT
7.17
DNS
11
6


3

  23  Christina Pilgrim3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
61. Senior Girls Triple Jump
69. Open Girls High Jump (below 1.40m)
12.70
ND
NH
NT
8.69
1.28
13
7
11

2

  22  Spencer Phillips12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS






  21  Matthias Oley12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
08.16
NT
NT
NT
27.19
DNS
25
27




  24  Amber Sarr35. Senior Girls 1200 Metre Run
37. Open Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  17  Jan Mak16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
09.03
30.62
DNS
DNS
NT
16


20




  20  Anna Nixon11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
09.95
NT
ND
NT
34.01
3.12
39
30
18



  539  Jack Rogers8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
09.52
NH
NT
NT
1.20
33.78
27
17
30



  540  Nick Gomes68. Senior Boys Long Jump
71. Open Boys High Jump (below 1.50m)
ND
NH
4.68
1.50
15
6

2.50
  541  Matthew Hudon8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
64. Midget Boys Long Jump
26. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
09.04
ND
NT
NT
2.96
2:54.96
18
10
10



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay AC - Belleville "A"NT2:14.6212
No Entries for athlete(s)
Yolanda Anene
Total Points:40.5
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.