Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2131
Seb Brown
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.31
34
2132
Andrew Burtnick
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
34.
Midget Male Triple Jump
5.33
29.22
10.88
3
2
3
2133
Jonathan Chiu
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
9.83
22
2134
Nicolette Dymytryshyn
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
27.25
2
2135
Danielle Hidi
27.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNF
2136
Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
26.38
4:25.75
13
1
2137
Nancy Ji
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
37.
Senior Female Triple Jump
5.16
10.97
1
2
2138
Tomy Kreynin
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
29.91
9
2139
Grant Li
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
11.65
9
2140
Suzanne Li
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
32.04
DNS
37
2141
Jessica Link
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNF
34.29
43
2142
Sophie Lynn
27.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNF
2143
Kimia Mir-shokraei
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
21.95
6
2144
Zahra Mustin
27.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
16.61
3
2147
Sam Swadron
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
DNF
7.95
23
2148
Will Sz-eto
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
6:22.22
36
2149
Everett Van Zanden
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
34.
Midget Male Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
2151
Jennifer Wang
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
5:51.17
5
2152
Katie Wang
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
33.
Midget Female Triple Jump
4.34
9.58
2
1
2153
Wendy Wang
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.87
15.37
33
47
2154
Donna Xue
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
41.02
18.65
49
69
2155
Andrea Zhao
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
2145
Alyssa RazaviMastali
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
33.58
47
2150
Ed Wang
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
5.33
11.91
6
2
2130
Jaden Bhogal
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.85
21
2146
Astrid Scarth-Lella
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
33.15
43
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en