trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for York Memorial - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1405  Lisa Tran13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
16.79
ND
ND
16.01
3.78
8.46
7
4
1

4
10
  1394  Manahal Ahmed3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1404  Teania Speid1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1395  Tia Belgrave33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1397  Patrika Brown1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1399  Lorian Harlow85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  1398  Fatoumata Dukuray65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
15.15
ND
NT
5.42
10
8


  1403  Ebony Smith89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
5.62
7

  1401  Renee Letang85. Senior Girls Long Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
7.18

3

6
  1396  Devonee Bennett89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
5.73
6
1
  1425  Kevin Tram82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.70
DNS
32.59
1

3
10

6
  1420  Billy Nguyen82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
DNS


  1419  Jeovani Morant70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
82. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
57.42
2:17.49
1.65
4
3
2
4
6
8
  1422  Cameron Richards90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
18.25

8


  1417  Filipe Martins88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.63
27.09
29.48
5
2
4
2
8
4
  1408  Brendan Bawn40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:32.21
5:34.78
4
6
4
1
  1406  Safeer Ahsan36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
1:01.94

4

4
  1424  Dashawn Stephens34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
DNS
28.90
ND
NT
29.45
10.88

7
3


6
  1411  Jeff Budeng46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
17.75
5.23
11.25
1
4
2
10
4
8
  1416  Mubashir Mamun34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1427  Austin White58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.21
DNS
4

3

  1414  Babur Rajon Khan26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
18.86

5

2
  1423  Derrick Roberts22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
4.15
6
1
  1410  Nicholas Brown4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
27.12
NT
9

  1413  Eli Hamilton4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  1407  Shehub Ali2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.39
27.56
12.34
NT
5
12
2

  1412  Deshay Carter2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.49
28.59
NT
NT
14
14


  1421  Kevin Patel4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
34.19
NT
NT
1:17.67
20
12


  1415  Kevin Lam24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
8.76
3
6
  1418  Dajae Montaque2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
11.84
24.93
ND
11.74
24.85
5.46
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1426  Richard Truong4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
35.10
NT
22

  1409  Yassin Benson30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay York Memorial - "A"NT50.85110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay York Memorial - "B"NT59.329
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay York Memorial - "C"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay York Memorial - "A"NT60.8436
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay York Memorial - "A"NT52.8836
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay York Memorial - "A"NT1:01.227
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay York Memorial - "A"NTDQ
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay York Memorial - "A"NT5:00.167
No Entries for athlete(s)
Leandra MorseSarah Kusi
Total Points:172
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:38:30
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.