trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  236  Matthew Frawley90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.41
24.08
8
10
1

  229  Dreyon Birthwright-McKenzie66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.55
NT
33

  237  Brianna Gayle3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
26.57
13.06
ND
26.52
12.69
4.83
1
1
1
10
10
10
  246  David Ramirez4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.71
12.50
25.49
12.06
7
4
2
5
  227  Nathan Apostol66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.70
24.13
11.55
NT
5
14
4

  240  Crystal Libert1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  238  Zuvaan Hamilton36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
26.60
12.56
ND
NT
NT
6.12
18
14
4


5
  225  Andrea Allan67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS






  233  Mikayla Burke73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
1:17.32
NT
6:46.93
NT
3:10.52
11
10
11



  244  Iaisosa Omoruyi38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60.57
12.73
NT
NT
9
16


  249  Hannah Serrao69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
1:10.64
NT
1:10.64
2:43.74
8
6
1
3
  232  Michael Brownhill42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:04.50
2:25.89
16
13


  234  Najae Campbell-Jones67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
26.40
1:01.11
26.62
1:01.11
5
4
4
5
  245  Lincoln Prince66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
12.34
ND
ND
NT
6.12
37.71
24
5
8

4
1
  231  Rashawn Brown66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.06
24.55
NT
NT
14
20


  243  Lacquon Noel66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.34
25.03
NT
NT
25
24


  235  Tristan Chin10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
NT
4:39.63
NT
2:18.63
7

6
2

3
  228  Kene Arimah34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.95
ND
11.73
6.12
5
3
4
6
  230  Andrew Blazanin10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
5:11.40
2:30.58
4.76
24
15
14



  247  Alia Rodriguez89. Senior Girls Shot Put
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
9.18
4.07
2
13
8

  226  Giselle Annan1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.05
ND
NT
3.97
20
9


  248  Michael Sain8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
3.92

21


  239  Carson Lewis70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
13.73
ND
NT
NT
32.12

53
12



  250  Simon Young74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
13:08.87

11


  242  Ayana Noel67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
27.26
13.70
ND


10.55
9
8
2


8
  241  Noah London66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay FLASS - Whitby "A"NT46.7528
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay FLASS - Whitby "A"NTDQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay FLASS - Whitby "A"NT44.37110
Total Points:114
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 18:32:13
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.