trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  267  Matthew Frawley83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
93. Senior Boys Shot Put
20.66
8.50
13
10


  260  Dreyon Birthwright-McKenzie20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

12.49

31


  268  Brianna Gayle15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
25.53
13.15
4.27
1
1
2
10
10
8
  277  David Ramirez16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.61
12.60
10
4

5
  258  Nathan Apostol20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23.86
11.84
9
4

5
  271  Crystal Libert43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
16.12
3.17
54
32


  269  Zuvaan Hamilton18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Junior Boys Long Jump
25.68
12.81
5.32
13
21
3


6
  256  Andrea Allan19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

14.59

18


  264  Mikayla Burke13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
41. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
6:48.32
1:17.84
3:11.32
11
10
14



  275  Iaisosa Omoruyi40. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
1:02.00
12.70
14
17


  280  Hannah Serrao41. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run

2:43.54

8

1
  263  Michael Brownhill12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
5:13.82
2:30.50
16
15


  265  Najae Campbell-Jones19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
26.14
1:01.04
13.15
4
2
5
5
8
4
  276  Lincoln Prince48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
98. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.34
FOUL
5.55
25

2


8
  262  Rashawn Brown20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw

11.89
ND

6


3

  274  Lacquon Noel20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
25.42
12.33
ND
26
24




  266  Tristan Chin10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run









  259  Kene Arimah18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Junior Boys Long Jump

12.18
5.36

8
2

1
8
  261  Andrew Blazanin10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
5:23.07

4.12
26

27



  278  Alia Rodriguez76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
90. Senior Girls Long Jump
96. Senior Girls Shot Put
17.65
ND
9.04
15

1


10
  257  Giselle Annan47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
90. Senior Girls Long Jump
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump

ND
15.52
3.44


42
24




  279  Michael Sain50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run



  270  Carson Lewis42. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
1:13.37
13.73
28.81
26
61
13



  281  Simon Young14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
54. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run









  273  Ayana Noel19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Senior Girls Triple Jump
26.82
13.53
10.76
7
9
1
2

10
  272  Noah London20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

12.55

32


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay FLASS - Whitby "A"47.5928
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay FLASS - Whitby "A"45.2228
Total Points:120
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 21:40:03
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.