trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sacred Heart - Newmarket

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  700  Lorenzo Abbaglivo6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
NT
55.58
15.73
43.46
1
1
1
10
10
10
  701  Amy Alessandrini5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
NT
1:03.51
13.67
50.03
2
1
2
8
10
8
  706  Devin Baker78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
82. Senior Boys High Jump
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
15.81
1.70
1:01.46
2
7
3
8
2
6
  708  Markus Basmadjian2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.08
NT
NT
12.17
15.97
24.64
3
3
2
6
6
8
  721  Gabe DeGuzman38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
NT
1:01.92
17.99

14
4


5

  731  Jasleen Gil25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.61
17.95
4
4
5
5
  737  Aidan Jean74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:19.87
6:31.93
9:29.59
3
1
3
6
10
6
  743  Sam Lorimer42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:51.91
7:14.11
10:43.71
5
4
4
4
5
5
  747  David Martino14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNF
48.53
28.07


5
39


4

  757  Liam Parris10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:58.71
13:09.24
31
18


  759  Benjamin Pestana78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
16.27
24.44
1:02.80
3
12
5
6

4
  762  Braden Roberts30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
32.72
46.82
15.12
3
1
1
6
10
10
  763  Ben Ross6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
NT
1:01.39
20.66
49.77
11
13
8


1
  772  Jiali Yu13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
2.59

41


  774  Jose Zepeda2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.46
ND
NT

4.66
25.39
11
20
7


2
  742  Carissa LeRoux5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash

1:10.33
10

  729  Luca Froio14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
DNS
2.07


2


8

  714  Cameron Campbell14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
19.45
1.50

12
8


1

  716  Ismael Chaudry22. Midget Boys Long Jump
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
4.36
2.22
28
1

10
  702  Abby Andrews15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
60.65
DNS
2:43.88
10

2


8
  736  Rosemary Holmes77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles

NH
NT
16.37
1.35
1:06.64
2
8
1
8
1
10
  773  Marco Zapucioiu30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
32.75
DNF
DNF
2


8


  722  Miguel DeGuzman66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.74
ND
NT

DNF

11





  748  Maddy Mitten73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:54.49
11:25.00
2:32.87
2
3
2
8
6
8
  744  Bella Lyust65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
17.07
ND

3.43
47
23


  717  Ryan Chen84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
2.97
37.51
10.39
2
7
11
8
2

  734  Julia Grundy45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump

NT
NH
14.94

1.40
4

2
5

8
  738  Dimitri Kariagianis30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
11.57
27.73

6
5

3
4
  765  Justin Skrzypczak42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  718  Matthew Connell-Tombs84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
4.02
1
10
  751  Brett Newman52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
2.82
ND

1


10


  760  Kenneth Puguan78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
82. Senior Boys High Jump
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
16.48
DNF
1:01.76
4

4
5

5
  767  Tina Tissington89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.27
16.14
20.97
6
16
8
3

1
  728  Evan Fraccaro30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
26.02
11.16
30.74
12
7
3

2
6
  741  Caitlin LeRoux17. Midget Girls High Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
NH
ND
NH
6.53

10


  712  Kristin Boungnaseng77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw

ND
ND
21.72
3.68
15.17
11
19
18



  769  Madeline Wetmore93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
18.60


11



  740  Ebenezer Kusema2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.27
NH
NT

DNS
27.53
40

34



  745  Madison Maia1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13.78
NT
ND
13.33
14.66
3.99
2
2
11
8
8

  726  Eden Ferraro93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
27.12
9.18
21.64
3
3
7
6
6
2
  711  Ashley Biscocho1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.58
NT
NT

16.66
60.93
50
11
13



  713  Emma Bresil61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
DNS






  715  Amala Chaudry23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
6.42
2.73
28
40


  733  Safiyah Grant21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
7.61

21


  707  Matthew Baron6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles

ND
NT
57.44
4.58
45.12
5
23
2
4

8
  750  Matthew Moscuzza30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
31.73
6
3
  752  Katrina Noenchen1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.05
NT
NT

19.54
60.40
36
19
9



  755  Daniel Pang6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
NT
1:01.03
2:28.49

8
15

1


  756  Rose Parackal1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash




  761  Lia Pulumbarit13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
16.83
DNF

13





  771  Jonathan Xu42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Junior Boys High Jump
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NH
NT
5:11.80
DNF
2:31.20
13

14



  735  Rachel Grundy65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash


NT

DNS







  725  Tyler Farramenta46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
19.71
DNF

8


1


  753  Matthew Orderson34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Junior Boys High Jump

NT
NH

DNS
DNF






  703  Taryn Angco1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
NT









  704  Honour Ariajegbe88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
DNF
1.65
5.88

9
2


8
  724  Trista Dowdell13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
16.52
DNF
58.86
10

8


1
  727  Julian Fierro90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.78
DNF
8

1

  723  Ivan Domunyan-Ponzel86. Senior Boys Long Jump
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
11.34
DNF

6


3

  720  Kiara Day1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump

ND

DNF




  770  Sean Wilson10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  739  Adam Konzelmann46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS





  758  Sara Paulo33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump

ND

2.64

23


  766  Emma Spano33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Junior Girls High Jump
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NH
NT

NH







  746  Speranza Martin59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
15.58
15.88
12
15


  709  Kirill Belomitcev18. Midget Boys High Jump
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
NT
ND
1.55
2:23.93
10.15
6
9
17
3


  710  Nikita Belomitcev24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
10.42
DNS
49.81
14

9



  754  Zana Palomino33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
15.21
ND
ND

DNF
DNF
34





  764  Cassandra Rudenko45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NH
NT
17.72
1.25

17
6


3

  730  Hannah Gabriel91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.78
7.53
14.45
19
8
19

1

  749  Natalie Morrisson1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17. Midget Girls High Jump
14.55
ND
NH

DNF
1.35
22

3


6
  705  Annika Arsenault9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  719  Oliver Cryns46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
NT

DNF







  732  Ben Goldshtaub38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run

NT
NT

DNS
DNS






  768  Maddy Wagstaff9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
14:09.08


4


5
  1316  Colin Lutz2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.61

19

  1317  Madeline Duffy91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
12.32
ND
20



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT56.0336
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "B"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT46.62110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "B"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "C"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NTDQ
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT51.7363
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT53.84110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT45.9836
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT4:21.3528
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT3:52.1754
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "B"NT4:04.0510
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "C"NT4:14.3213
Total Points:459
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.