trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sacred Heart - Newmarket

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  382  Justin Skrzypczak24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run

3:21.78
16

  364  Gabriel Goncalves39. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
4.07
12.11
11
5

4
  355  Nicholas Cramarossa24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run

3:56.73
24

  380  Jamie Romero4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.34
12.12

6
50
3

  336  Kristin Boungnaseng38. Open Girls Long Jump
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
DNS




  349  Delainey Mrkobrada19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
28.65
12.19
14
8

1
  343  Georgia Kofigah2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.92
12.69

10
24


  371  Akam Parravani40. Open Boys Long Jump
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.15
2.95

40
42


  361  Luis Franco40. Open Boys Long Jump
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.64
DNS


40


  350  Christine Obedoza19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
38. Open Girls Long Jump

ND
38.22
2.18
53
23


  351  Noah Alcantara-Aquino26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run

3:00.60
19

  366  Aidan Jean25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run

2:47.50
3
6
  345  Sarah Kromberg13. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run

11:30.28
5
4
  356  Liam Crocket26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run

2:46.98
5
4
  342  Natalyia Hughes-Mitchell42. Open Girls High Jump
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
1.30
11.98
8
15
0.50

  353  Ryan Chen33. Junior Boys Shot Put
35. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
10.04
ND
14



  383  Alex Ulgiati36. Open Boys Pole Vault
45. Open Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
2.90
7.87
6
11
3

  377  Benjamin Pestana15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

NT
07.46
23.81
09.12

9
1
15

10

  379  Matthew Robrigado26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run




  348  Maddy Mitten23. Senior Girls 1000 Metre Run

3:15.95
5
4
  341  Rosemary Holmes18. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
27.31
10.11
5
4
4
5
  340  Rachel Grundy18. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

NT
08.41
27.38
09.82
08.43
6
2
5
3
8
4
  337  Claire Boyd32. Open Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  384  Jacob Wieler6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT







  335  Kayla Boungnaseng3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
10.99
9

  344  Ginette Kofigah42. Open Girls High Jump
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS







  333  Mackenna Armitage23. Senior Girls 1000 Metre Run

4:07.35
14

  338  Marissa Da Silva21. Midget Girls 1000 Metre Run

3:59.13
7
2
  363  Ben Goldshtaub17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

08.69
27.92

40
42


  370  Tyler O'Sullivan17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

08.66
27.19

28
41


  362  Niko Gastis17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

09.38
30.53

52
51


  357  Shawn De Costa17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

DNS






  365  Edward Jackson17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

08.71
28.85

45
44


  358  Tyler Farramenta39. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.43
3.85
11.61

16
4
35

5

  339  Julia Grundy41. Midget Girls High Jump
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
1.45
13.05
2
4
8
5
  352  Devin Baker44. Open Boys High Jump
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
DNS
DNS




  334  Katie Bar32. Open Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  354  Matthew Connell-Tombs36. Open Boys Pole Vault
ND
DNS


  359  Rashmika Fernando15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles

NT






  360  Ryan Fraccaro26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run

NT
NT

10:47.47


10




  367  Adam Konzelman39. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS







  346  Holly Madden19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles

NT






  369  Matthew Orderson43. Midget Boys High Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NH
NT
08.04
1.35
11.00

1
3
18
10
6

  376  Matthew Parsons26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run

3:39.23
27

  374  Matthew Parsons26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run




  375  Matthew Parsons26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run




  373  Matthew Parsons26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run




  372  Matthew Parsons26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run




  378  Kenneth Puguan44. Open Boys High Jump
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NH
NT
07.86
NH
09.68


4
18

5

  381  Owen Schouten15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
26.98
09.30
51
2

8
  368  David Moschella17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run

DNS
NT









  347  Speranza Martin20. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash

NT
DNS

DNS







Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:22.8336
Midget Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:22.7936
Midget Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "B"NT4:28.9954
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:55.129
Total Points:128.5
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.