Meet Info
19th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sacred Heart - Newmarket
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
382
Justin Skrzypczak
24.
Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
3:21.78
16
364
Gabriel Goncalves
39.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
4.07
12.11
11
5
4
355
Nicholas Cramarossa
24.
Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
3:56.73
24
380
Jamie Romero
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.34
12.12
6
50
3
336
Kristin Boungnaseng
38.
Open Female Long Jump
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
349
Delainey Mrkobrada
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
28.65
12.19
14
8
1
343
Georgia Kofigah
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.92
12.69
10
24
371
Akam Parravani
40.
Open Male Long Jump
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.15
2.95
40
42
361
Luis Franco
40.
Open Male Long Jump
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.64
DNS
40
350
Christine Obedoza
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
38.
Open Female Long Jump
ND
38.22
2.18
53
23
351
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
3:00.60
19
366
Aidan Jean
25.
Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
2:47.50
3
6
345
Sarah Kromberg
13.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
11:30.28
5
4
356
Liam Crocket
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
2:46.98
5
4
342
Natalyia Hughes-Mitchell
42.
Open Female High Jump
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
1.30
11.98
8
15
0.50
353
Ryan Chen
33.
Junior Male Shot Put
35.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
10.04
ND
14
383
Alex Ulgiati
36.
Open Male Pole Vault
45.
Open Male Shot Put
ND
ND
2.90
7.87
6
11
3
377
Benjamin Pestana
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.46
23.81
09.12
9
1
15
10
379
Matthew Robrigado
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
348
Maddy Mitten
23.
Senior Female 1000 Metre Run
3:15.95
5
4
341
Rosemary Holmes
18.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
27.31
10.11
5
4
4
5
340
Rachel Grundy
18.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.41
27.38
09.82
08.43
6
2
5
3
8
4
337
Claire Boyd
32.
Open Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
384
Jacob Wieler
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
335
Kayla Boungnaseng
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
10.99
9
344
Ginette Kofigah
42.
Open Female High Jump
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
333
Mackenna Armitage
23.
Senior Female 1000 Metre Run
4:07.35
14
338
Marissa Da Silva
21.
Midget Female 1000 Metre Run
3:59.13
7
2
363
Ben Goldshtaub
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.69
27.92
40
42
370
Tyler O'Sullivan
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.66
27.19
28
41
362
Niko Gastis
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
09.38
30.53
52
51
357
Shawn De Costa
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
365
Edward Jackson
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.71
28.85
45
44
358
Tyler Farramenta
39.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.43
3.85
11.61
16
4
35
5
339
Julia Grundy
41.
Midget Female High Jump
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
1.45
13.05
2
4
8
5
352
Devin Baker
44.
Open Male High Jump
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
334
Katie Bar
32.
Open Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
354
Matthew Connell-Tombs
36.
Open Male Pole Vault
ND
DNS
359
Rashmika Fernando
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
360
Ryan Fraccaro
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
14.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:47.47
10
367
Adam Konzelman
39.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
346
Holly Madden
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
369
Matthew Orderson
43.
Midget Male High Jump
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NH
NT
08.04
1.35
11.00
1
3
18
10
6
376
Matthew Parsons
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
3:39.23
27
374
Matthew Parsons
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
375
Matthew Parsons
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
373
Matthew Parsons
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
372
Matthew Parsons
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
378
Kenneth Puguan
44.
Open Male High Jump
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NH
NT
07.86
NH
09.68
4
18
5
381
Owen Schouten
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
26.98
09.30
51
2
8
368
David Moschella
17.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
DNS
NT
347
Speranza Martin
20.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
4:22.83
3
6
Midget Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
4:22.79
3
6
Midget Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
4:28.99
5
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
3:55.12
9
Total Points:
128.5
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en