trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sacred Heart - Newmarket

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  3119  Eddie Jackson28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT

DNS
DNS






  3111  Ben Goldshtaub40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  3099  Nicholas Cramarosa40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
6:03.12
DNS
1:08.27
32

23



  3100  Liam Crocket42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:14.29
2:03.28
5
4
4
5
  3144  Alex Ulgiati79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNF


  3105  Tyler Farramenta65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  3133  Matthew Orderson4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
71. Midget Boys High Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NH
13.09

17.72
DNS


5

27

4



  3101  Marissa Da Silva62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNS

DNS






  3135  Matthew Parsons42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS





  3139  Benjamin Pestana6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT

24.01
DNS

24.59


5


4
  3113  Julia Grundy62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
68. Midget Girls High Jump
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
DNS
1.40
16.10

2
7

7
2
  3107  Julian Fierro79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNF
DNS




  3104  Ivan Domunyan-Ponzel79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNF
DNS




  3092  Kayla Boungnaseng100. Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
26:34.00
DNS
4

5

  3118  Natalyia Hughes-Mitchell70. Senior Girls High Jump
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NH
NT
14.57
1.40
19.44

5
9
20
4


  3102  Miguel DeGuzman61. Senior Boys Long Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.22

DNS
DNS




13





  3116  Daniel Guevara-Mann67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
101. Senior Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
DNS
39:39.00
DNS

2


8

  3143  Justin Skrzypczak40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
5:09.24



21




  3122  Ginette Kofigah70. Senior Girls High Jump
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NH
NT

NH
DNS







  3121  Georgia Kofigah69. Junior Girls High Jump
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS

DNS








  3109  Luis Franco60. Junior Boys Long Jump
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS

DNF








  3128  Holly Madden2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
15.33

15.41
DNS


3

39

6



  3097  Ryan Chen78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
35.62


3


6
  3131  Delainey Mrkobrada2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:02.95
56.34
DNS

2
4


8
5

  3093  Kristin Boungnaseng63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
69. Junior Girls High Jump
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
17.81
DNS


10





  3089  Devin Baker72. Junior Boys High Jump
5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
NT
DNF
16.07
58.43
DNS

1
7


10
2

  3085  Matthew Ahrens67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
73. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
DNS




  3098  Matthew Connell-Tombs30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT



  3086  Noah Alcantara-Aquino42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:46.09

21



  3138  Lucas Pelosi60. Junior Boys Long Jump
78. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNF
DNS




  3106  Rashmika Fernando73. Senior Boys High Jump
6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
1.60
DNS
1:20.04
3

13
6


  3114  Rachel Grundy64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
13.75
DNF
16.04
SCR

1
8

10

  3120  Aidan Jean41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:20.20
9:12.33

2
1

8
10

  3134  Tyler O'Sullivan89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNF





  3123  Adam Konzelmann4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS

DNS








  3129  Maddy Mitten27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND

5:07.78
2:25.56
5.38

4
3
12

5
6

  3145  Jacob Wieler67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
101. Senior Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
DNS
33:57.00
DNS

4


5

  3108  Ryan Fraccaro42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
9:50.14

6

3
  3140  Kenneth Puguan66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
72. Junior Boys High Jump
5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
NT
DNS
DNF
DNS
DNS








  3142  Owen Schouten6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
ND
NT
21.28

DNS
DNS
15







  3091  Declan Bondy78. Junior Boys Shot Put
5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
16.48

DNS

2



8


  3124  Charlotte Kromberg88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
17.98
6:18.32
DNS
13
12




  3112  Gabriel Goncalves4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS

DNS






  3117  Rosemary Holmes100. Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT

42:23.00
1:10.14

1
2

10
8

  3115  Maddy Gucher76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNF


  3103  Julia Devine1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS

NT
DNS


DNS








  3087  Cameron Andrews40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:12.82
3:40.44
36
20


  3090  Franco Battistella78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
35.56
22.00

4
20

5

  3132  Hem Mukhopadhyay78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
27.69

11


  3141  Sasha Ramjattan26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT

DNS




  3095  Daanish Chaudry78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
15.57

24


  3110  Daniel Gabriel79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNF
DNS




  3088  Mackenna Armitage39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  3130  David Moschella59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS

DNS








  3096  Franco Chen29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:09.14

20



  3127  Grace Lorimer39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:06.32
DNS
9



  3125  Mike Lake91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
29.71
14

  3137  Alyssa Pavao13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.23

40

  3094  Claire Boyd15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
15.06
ND

8.59
28
5

4
  3126  Sophia Lianos13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS



  3136  Sara Paulo56. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
16.70
3.25

29
71


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT56.0511
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT52.9563
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "B"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT48.8781
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT46.0236
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NTDNS
Total Points:178
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.