trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sacred Heart - Newmarket

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  5620  Aryan Emami49. Midget Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS







  5637  Eddie Jackson14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.39
DNS
11



  5657  Alyssa Pavao48. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS





  5630  Ben Goldshtaub20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:00.52

2

8
  5610  Nicholas Cramarosa20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:48.67
6:15.83
15
14


  5612  Liam Crocket24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:04.63
4:15.17
2
1
8
10
  5671  Alex Ulgiati41. Senior Boys Pole Vault
47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
2.73
8.29
3
10
6

  5621  Tyler Farramenta55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.47
8.71
11.60

12
5
27

4

  5651  Matthew Orderson61. Midget Boys High Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NH
NT
08.03
DNS
10.43
08.04

2
7

8
2
  5613  Marissa Da Silva13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:09.27
DNS
8.71
2

4
8

5
  5655  Matthew Parsons24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  5659  Benjamin Pestana6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.49
09.16
07.55
2
6
8
3
  5632  Julia Grundy54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
60. Midget Girls High Jump
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
DNS
1.30
10.94

4
1

5
10
  5623  Julian Fierro47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.67
3
6
  5616  Ivan Domunyan-Ponzel47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  5603  Kayla Boungnaseng17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:12.82
10.47
10
5

4
  5636  Natalyia Hughes-Mitchell3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
64. Senior Girls High Jump
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
NH
08.96
12.12
1.35

16
2
10

7

  5615  Miguel DeGuzman53. Senior Boys Long Jump
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
07.50
DNS
9.54
07.49

13
4


5
  5666  Justin Skrzypczak20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.25
5:00.78
2
4
8
5
  5641  Ginette Kofigah3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
64. Senior Girls High Jump
NT
DNS
NH
DNS

DNS






  5640  Georgia Kofigah62. Junior Girls High Jump
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NH
NT
08.88
1.25
12.38

5
10
11
3.50


  5626  Luis Franco51. Junior Boys Long Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.66
3.86

24
28


  5634  Grace Hickey15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:16.17
2:58.79
15
8

1
  5645  Holly Madden2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.01
10.98

2
12
8

  5663  Gabriella Robinson15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:11.15
3:07.89
6
12
3

  5608  Ryan Chen40. Junior Boys Pole Vault
45. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
2.43
10.09
2
9
8

  5648  Delainey Mrkobrada15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:04.20
2:35.63
12.80
2
2
11
8
8

  5604  Kristin Boungnaseng2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
62. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
ND
NH
13.43
DNS
1.20
14

8


1
  5598  Devin Baker16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
63. Junior Boys High Jump
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
57.30
DNS
09.93
6

3
3

6
  5629  Niko Gastis14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  5669  Nathan Thompson41. Senior Boys Pole Vault
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS
ND
DNS

DNS






  5594  Matthew Ahrens59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
65. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
1.65

4

5
  5609  Matthew Connell-Tombs18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
41. Senior Boys Pole Vault
NT
ND
DNS
3.50

1

10
  5595  Noah Alcantara-Aquino24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:18.27
4:48.73
7
4
2
5
  5658  Lucas Pelosi45. Junior Boys Shot Put
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
11.31

7

2

  5622  Rashmika Fernando18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
65. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
1:05.32
DNS
1.65
28

5


4
  5633  Rachel Grundy58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.34
9.67
09.58
08.43
3
1
4
6
10
5
  5638  Aidan Jean22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:09.06
4:29.23
1
1
10
10
  5652  Tyler O'Sullivan14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.11
DNS
14



  5642  Adam Konzelmann49. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.27
DNS
10.14


1
16

10

  5646  Maddy Mitten17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:29.45
5:02.06

2
1

8
10
  5654  Adam Paravani10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
DNS



  5672  Jacob Wieler6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
07.79
ND
09.53

11.93
6
18
4
3

5
  5625  Ryan Fraccaro24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:11.89
4:21.98
4
2
5
8
  5661  Kenneth Puguan57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
63. Junior Boys High Jump
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
10.51
DNS
09.84
5

1
4

10
  5660  Jeremy Philpott61. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
DNS


  5627  Tomiris Frants56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS







  5650  Brett Newman39. Midget Boys Pole Vault
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  5665  Owen Schouten18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
09.32

3

6
  5602  Declan Bondy16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
45. Junior Boys Shot Put
5. Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
58.68
12.26
09.86
9
2
2

8
8
  5631  Gabriel Goncalves4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
11.75
1:08.95
8
29
1

  5600  Katie Barr46. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
10.01
1
10
  5635  Rosemary Holmes17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:02.05
09.71
4
2
5
8
  5617  Hannah Duchesneau42. Midget Girls Shot Put
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS





  5643  Maddy Kucher46. Senior Girls Shot Put
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS





  5670  Tina Tissington44. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
9.66
2
8
  5619  Jessica Elgar17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.86
9

  5618  Maddy Dutcher1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS





  5605  Emma Bresil42. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  5639  Pawel Kedra47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  5614  Sebastian DeCastro43. Midget Boys Shot Put
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS





  5624  Amanda Forhan42. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
8.40
3
6
  5653  Zana Palomino48. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS







  5656  Sophia Lianos48. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
10.24
DNS
DNS



39



  5596  Cameron Andrews20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:41.80
7:15.79
17
15


  5607  Franco Chen16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  5611  Rachel Cretney21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:13.26
DNS
15



  5673  Emily Williams21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  5667  Matthew Sudbury49. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS





  5628  Daniel Gabriel47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  5597  Mackenna Armitage23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  5599  Tiffany Banh13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  5601  Franco Battistella45. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.70
6
3
  5606  Daanish Chaudry45. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  5649  Hem Mukhopadhyay45. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
8.73
14

  5664  Matthew Robrigado24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.91
5:33.93
22
19


  5668  Nevin Thayan22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  5662  James Rober20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  5647  David Moschella14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS





  5644  Grace Lorimer23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT1:48.7745
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "B"NT1:55.889
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT1:56.4528
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT1:44.8228
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "B"NT1:57.0610
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT1:52.96110
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "B"NT2:05.5463
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "A"NT1:39.0728
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay SHCHS- Newmarket "B"NT1:43.5972
Total Points:408.5
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.