trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Cardinal Carter - Aurora

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  347  Sofia Ouslis18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
24. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (May 10)
83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
14.51
NT
NT
NT
16.91
NT
22
18




  349  Alexandra Puchiele24. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (May 10)
83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
15.80
NT
13



  336  Monica Antunes38. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
47. Senior Girls Long Jump (May 10)
NT
ND
ND
1:14.20
ND
DNS
13





  370  Alessandro Metropoulos96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
NT




  345  Maria Lima36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
13.87
NT
SCR
NT
16



  356  Alexandra Simone18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
13.89
NT
13.58
NT
10



  354  Madelyn Shaw24. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (May 10)
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
NT
ND
19.19
ND
28



  340  Giulia Battison18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
31. Junior Girls Shot Put (May 10)
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
5.79


23



  350  Safah Ramsie36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
14.38
NT
31

  335  Danielle Amos110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
49. Senior Girls Shot Put (May 10)
50. Senior Girls Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.72
22.16

16
5


4
  343  Tanya Forte11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 10)
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
13.89
FOUL
13.81

7

2
  344  Emma Laratta3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
NT
DNS
NT




  357  Vanessa Torti11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 10)
ND
ND


  346  Diana Neagu62. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
NT
NT
NT
1:15.45

19


  348  Alieya Pires3. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
14. Midget Girls Discus Throw (May 10)
NT
NT
ND
1:08.47
NT
18.24
5

3
4

6
  361  Ali Basher39. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
55. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
1:08.60
DNF
NT
37





  337  Allyson Appleton36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
15.07
NT
40

  352  Dellannia Segreti38. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
NT
1:30.65
22

  366  Clinton Ibude108. Senior Boys Shot Put (May 17)
ND
ND


  372  Kaiming Qui37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.46
NT
46

  367  Noel Jakubik37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.33
NT
38

  374  Matthew Vacca37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
39. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
51. Senior Boys Javelin Throw (May 10)
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  342  Camila Fedrigoni92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
31. Junior Girls Shot Put (May 10)
32. Junior Girls Discus Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.22
19.86

7
6

2
3
  363  Alex Conte51. Senior Boys Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
35.70
13

  373  Stan Stefanovich109. Senior Boys Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND


  353  Lauren Shaw110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
ND


  355  Zoe Simas110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
ND


  338  Madeleine Bandak40. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
6:49.20
14

  375  Matthew Williamson55. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
51. Senior Boys Javelin Throw (May 10)
NT
ND
7:35.14
32.10
11
17


  369  Eddie Lim41. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 10)

5:24.80
25

  371  Filip Morariu6. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
5:40.08
34

  362  Will Bruni55. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
7:57.33
NT
17



  351  Megan Raso40. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
99. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
5:33.35
NT
NT
7


2


  339  Alessia Barone18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
13.60
NT
13.79
NT
13



  364  Miguel Correia33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 10)
88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 17)
ND
ND
41.80
ND
2

8

  358  Nicole Vicente9. Midget Girls High Jump (May 10)
13. Midget Girls Shot Put (May 10)
14. Midget Girls Discus Throw (May 10)
NH
ND
ND
DNS
8.39
20.59

4
2

5
8
  341  Emily Clarke47. Senior Girls Long Jump (May 10)
36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
14.72
ND
3.89
NT
ND
11
34




  360  Jazmyne Young7. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (May 10)
60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 17)
NT
NT
ND
16.97
NT
ND
13





  359  Sofia Villano29. Junior Girls Long Jump (May 10)
18. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
24. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (May 10)
ND
16.05
NT
DNS
NT
17.83

54
24



  368  David Kekereekun33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 10)
85. Junior Boys High Jump (May 17)
88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 17)
ND
NH
ND
36.20
NH
ND
5


4


  365  Andrew Gorny33. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (May 10)
85. Junior Boys High Jump (May 17)
88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 17)
ND
NH
ND
FOUL
NH
ND






Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10) CCCHS - Aurora "A"NTDQ
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10) CCCHS - Aurora "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10) CCCHS - Aurora "A"NT53.6716
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17) CCCHS - Aurora "A"NTNT
Total Points:48
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.