trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Cardinal Carter - Aurora

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  271  Sofia Ouslis33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.82

NT

18.05
57.27
18
19
6


3
  273  Alexandra Puchiele45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
16.13
60.05
10
8

1
  244  Monica Antunes69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw

ND
ND
1:12.19
2.82
20.05
9
27
13



  267  Alessandro Metropoulos68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT

DNS




  264  Maria Lima65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.82
NT

30.01
12
12


  281  Alexandra Simone33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.32
NT
13.52
28.15
3
6
6
3
  279  Madelyn Shaw45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw

ND
DNS
16.22

13


  250  Giulia Battison33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw

ND
ND

5.30
DNF

21




  243  Danielle Amos91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
21.79
DNF
DNF
6


3


  262  Emma Laratta5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump

NT
ND
1:11.47
30.80
DNF
12
18




  269  Diana Neagu5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash

1:14.34
18

  272  Alieya Pires5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw

ND
1:09.15
18.85
9
3

6
  249  Ali Basher70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
NT

DNS







  259  Clinton Ibude90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
14.33
1
10
  256  Camila Fedrigoni57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.95
20.18
16.63
8
5
11
1
4

  282  Stan Stefanovich94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
23.34
32.00
25
4

5
  278  Lauren Shaw93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
25.63
4
5
  280  Zoe Simas69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw

ND
1:16.14
12.46
16
22


  251  Will Bruni98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:28.71
2:12.08
6
8
3
1
  276  Megan Raso73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:19.07
DNS
12:10.32
5

5
4

4
  247  Alessia Barone35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT



  255  Miguel Correia62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
39.04
4.25
4
30
5

  252  Emily Clarke65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
14.62
ND
ND

4.02
FOUL
23
15




  288  Jazmyne Young13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.14

DNF
15





  261  David Kekereekun62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
27.93
1.50
4.98
9
7
13

1.50

  258  Andrew Gorny34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
50. Junior Boys High Jump
13.32
ND
NH

FOUL
1.50
38

7


1.50
  265  Jacob Liotine92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
24.93
12

  270  Naomi Oppiah89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.51
5
4
  253  Marissa Clarke65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.10
ND

4.04
14
14


  275  Safah Ramsie65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.82

29

  257  Tanya Forte1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.19
ND

3.85
16
17


  283  Vanessa Torti21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
DNF


  245  Allyson Appleton65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.24

33

  277  Dellannia Segreti69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash




  274  Kaiming Qui66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.57

35

  260  Noel Jakubik66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.67

42

  284  Matthew Vacca66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw


ND


DNF






  254  Alex Conte78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNS
38.21

6

3
  246  Madeleine Bandak73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:18.01
14:38.70
13
9


  287  Matthew Williamson74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
DNS
7:07.17
32.45

3
13

6

  263  Eddie Lim74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:28.76
12:27.89
23
16


  268  Filip Morariu10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  248  Alessia Barone33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.60
14.01
5
4
  285  Nicole Vicente25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
17. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
8.59
19.32
DNF
5
2

4
8

  286  Sofia Villano33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.70
ND

DNF
43



  266  Rishit Ma30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
26.66
9.03
11
29


  1326  Nazar Tonbazion70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

NT

28.49

35


  1327  Francesco Salerno36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.81
42

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCCHS - Aurora "A"NTDQ
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCCHS - Aurora "A"NT55.3528
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCCHS - Aurora "A"NT55.7554
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CCCHS - Aurora "A"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay CCCHS - Aurora "A"NT4:48.4681
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay CCCHS - Aurora "A"NTDNS
Total Points:109
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.