trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Cardinal Carter - Aurora

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4643  Akexandra Puchiele66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
1:01.25
15

  4633  Vanessa DiGiacinto101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
1:26.58
18

  4646  Lucas Ricciardi102. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
1:06.78
11

  4627  Alessia Barone60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
31.03
NT
26

  4628  Giuliana Battison60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
36.50
NT
45

  4648  Francesco Salerno61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
25.63
NT
7

  4638  Maria Lima77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


  4644  Kaiming Qiu78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
25.69
ND
NT
4.82
28
20


  4640  Allesandro Metropoulos78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
27.54
NT
44

  4637  Noel Jakubik78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
25.70
NT
29

  4653  Lauren Shaw95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
DNS
ND
NT
24.85

6

3
  4631  Jason Conte96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
24.44
NT
37

  4626  John Bao96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
24.29
NT
33

  4651  Xavier Schiavone96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
23.38
NT
14

  4645  Megan Raso79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
81. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
11:58.96

3

6
  4629  William Bruni98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4634  Vanessa DiGiacinto107. Senior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4632  Lucas Cristao68. Midget Boys High Jump (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NH
ND
NH
DNS




  4630  Alex Conte88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
4.63
26

  4636  Clinton Ibude88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
90. Junior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
ND
ND
4.89
15.16
16
2

8
  4641  Emy Otoh106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
6.50
1
10
  4650  Chris Scattolin106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
ND
DNS


  4635  Brian Gallano103. Senior Boys High Jump (May 11)
NH
NH


  4639  Jacob Liotine108. Senior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
109. Senior Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
8.65
ND
19



  4647  Nathan Romero109. Senior Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
108. Senior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
ND
ND
ND
DNS




  4654  Madeline Shaw74. Midget Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
12.85
14

  4625  Danielle Amos92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


  4652  Emily Shaw92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


  4649  Dara Sayedzedeh109. Senior Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


  4656  Louis Simonin109. Senior Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


  4657  Stan Stefanovich109. Senior Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


  4642  Sofia Ouslis74. Midget Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
12.75
16

  4655  Zoe Simas92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


  9010  Spencer Guglietti108. Senior Boys Shot Put (May 11)
ND
15.57
1
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) CCCHS - Aurora "A"NTNT
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) CCCHS - Aurora "A"NTNT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) CCCHS - Aurora "A"NTNT
Total Points:37
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.