Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cardinal Carter - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
6242
Vanessa DiGiacinto
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
19.67
NT
1:18.81
15
7
2
6260
Lucas Ricciardi
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
17.45
1:04.87
9
5
4
6233
Alessia Barone
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.59
DNS
14.40
6
3
6234
Giuliana Battison
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
17.36
NT
DNS
73
6265
Francesco Salerno
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.19
NT
27.20
20
12
6249
Maria Lima
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.61
30.45
7
16
2
6258
Kaiming Qiu
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.94
NT
5.00
26.86
15
26
23
6251
Allesandro Metropoulos
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
28.12
37
6248
Noel Jakubik
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.06
NT
27.89
29
34
6270
Lauren Shaw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.66
NT
25.84
30.68
9
18
12
6239
Jason Conte
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.00
NT
27.14
56
45
6232
John Bao
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
DNS
6269
Xavier Schiavone
82.
Senior Male High Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NH
12.18
NT
1.65
24.89
8
20
15
0.25
6259
Megan Raso
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:21.74
11:47.60
5
3
4
6
6236
William Bruni
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNF
DNS
2:20.88
13
6241
Lucas Cristao
18.
Midget Male High Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NH
NT
DNS
1:12.40
37
6238
Alex Conte
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
4.52
32.27
24
12
6247
Clinton Ibude
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
14.86
2
8
6254
Emy Otoh
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.10
6.52
1
17
10
6244
Brian Gallano
82.
Senior Male High Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
12.80
DNS
40
6250
Jacob Liotine
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
6263
Nathan Romero
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL
DNS
6271
Madeline Shaw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
10.69
16
6230
Danielle Amos
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.74
FOUL
6
3
6237
Emily Clarke
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.14
3.68
10.24
19
19
25
6273
Louis Simonin
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.58
34.76
17
6
3
6255
Sofia Ouslis
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
16.52
NT
12.04
19.11
13
63
15
6272
Zoe Simas
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
9.64
1:23.92
22
33
6277
Matthew Williamson
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:52.87
7:10.50
11
7
2
6231
Madeline Bandak
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
13:06.68
6
3
6246
Spencer Guglietti
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
14.82
1
10
6266
Matteo Salerno
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.29
NT
DNS
23
6253
Olivia Orsini
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:15.80
14
6256
Roman Peraita
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
31.77
DNS
9
6261
Dante Rinaldo
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNF
6262
Marco Rinaldo
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
19.20
33
6274
Stan Stefanovich
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.19
26.97
25.10
17
7
25
2
6252
Naomi Opia-Evans
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.55
DNS
8
1
6267
Christine Santiago
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
15.43
NT
FOUL
1:15.99
33
22
6245
Kamilya Garipova
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
6235
Ife Bode-Akinboye
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
12.68
1.70
5.73
7
10
34
2
6276
Matthew Vacca
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
13.27
25.63
17.98
21
7
40
2
6240
Miguel Corriera
18.
Midget Male High Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
6243
Bianca Flaim
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
DNS
6264
Monica Sadowski
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
21.49
21
6268
Chris Scattolin
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6275
Cassandra Tremblay
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.05
40
6257
Akexandra Puchiele
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.30
NT
17.60
1:01.20
13
56
11
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
1:02.69
13
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
50.23
11
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
56.43
8
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
46.49
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
5:06.76
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Alexandra Puchiele
Total Points:
74.25
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en