Meet Info
2010 Legion Zone E-4
Jun 1, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Mary's School
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Molly Bouchard
16.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
6.47
2.91
17.12
13
32
34
0
Luis White
46.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
44.
Bantam Male High Jump
7.35
3.13
1.15
6
26
18
1
0
Luke Prezio
46.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
43.
Bantam Male 80 Metre Hurdles
7.20
3.28
16.40
7
22
3
6
0
Reece Barrett
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
46.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
47.
Bantam Male Shot Put
2.66
6.15
8.06
46
12
7
0
Jamie Damignani
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
19.49
42.18
2.17
43
38
49
0
Eric Pearson
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
25.40
43.29
2.12
49
42
52
0
Jacob Harvey
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
19.05
39.65
2.62
42
35
41
0
Shannon Pinsent
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
20.04
46.28
1.88
39
44
50
0
Kateri Wabie
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
21.43
44.74
1.83
46
42
51
0
Adria Starr
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
20.12
44.77
2.14
42
43
39
0
Kyla Loughrin
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
20.05
43.86
1.25
40
41
54
0
Josh Henry
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
16.85
38.02
3.07
19
21
8
0
Giuseppe Esposito
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
18.76
42.35
2.75
38
39
30
0
Zachary Tupker
33.
Pee Wee Male 400 Metre Dash
35.
Pee Wee Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
1:18.37
6:01.16
2.97
4
3
11
4
6
0
Benjamin Tupker
33.
Pee Wee Male 400 Metre Dash
35.
Pee Wee Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
1:16.11
5:54.79
3.10
1
1
7
10
10
0
Kadin Senten Marsden
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
33.
Pee Wee Male 400 Metre Dash
15.84
35.06
1:16.50
6
5
2
1
2
8
0
James Skelton
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
16.87
36.21
DNS
21
13
0
Neeve Molloy
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
3.
Pee Wee Female 400 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
2.03
1:24.46
38.30
41
5
8
2
0
Danielle Courtemanche
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
18.00
40.27
2.31
17
23
34
0
Dallas Dawson
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
15.66
35.41
3.13
1
2
4
9
8
4
0
Sam Moneypenny
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Pee Wee Female 400 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
37.43
1:25.78
2.82
4
6
9
4
1
0
Dorian Dawson
37.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Bantam Male High Jump
46.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
16.70
1.25
DNS
39
7
0
Max Michelin
37.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Bantam Male High Jump
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
12.19
1.35
3.70
3
4
7
6
4
0
Stefani Pockaj
28.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Discus Throw
30.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
6.70
15.70
13.22
6
3
4
0.50
6
4
0
Samantha Harvey
25.
Midget Female High Jump
28.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Discus Throw
1.15
8.60
16.24
12
2
2
8
8
0
Madison Souliere
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
22.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
18.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
2.98
7:12.14
15.22
25
2
16
8
0
Craig Peters
55.
Midget Male High Jump
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
59.
Midget Male Discus Throw
DNF
DNS
23.62
2
8
0
Erin MacDonald
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
27.
Midget Female Triple Jump
28.
Midget Female Shot Put
2.60
SCR
DNS
34
0
Jack Mackle
60.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
58.
Midget Male Shot Put
54.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
29.74
8.15
20.96
3
10
9
6
0
Chantel Barrett
18.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
28.
Midget Female Shot Put
14.96
3.64
7.70
13
6
3
1
6
0
Rebekah Farley
18.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
27.
Midget Female Triple Jump
16.33
3.11
7.69
26
20
3
6
0
Leah Hollingshead
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
28.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Discus Throw
2.92
6.50
16.36
28
9
1
10
0
Ryan Devine
58.
Midget Male Shot Put
59.
Midget Male Discus Throw
60.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
8.93
SCR
24.04
5
7
2
0
Eli Bulger
49.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
57.
Midget Male Triple Jump
33.12
20.14
9.25
5
4
2
2
4
8
0
Griffin Pearce
54.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
59.
Midget Male Discus Throw
60.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
20.87
18.44
25.94
8
6
4
1
4
0
Jack Underhill
48.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
55.
Midget Male High Jump
14.32
5:43.62
1.35
9
2
5
8
0.60
0
Joey McCarthy
48.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
55.
Midget Male High Jump
14.64
20.42
1.25
11
5
13
2
0
Liam Yeates
55.
Midget Male High Jump
59.
Midget Male Discus Throw
60.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
1.30
12.26
17.34
10
9
12
0
Stephen Griggs
55.
Midget Male High Jump
57.
Midget Male Triple Jump
59.
Midget Male Discus Throw
1.35
9.40
26.20
5
1
1
0.60
10
10
0
Thomas Brindisi
52.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
53.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
57.
Midget Male Triple Jump
5:27.19
12:14.25
9.00
1
1
3
10
10
6
0
Mitch MacIntosh
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
58.
Midget Male Shot Put
60.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
DNS
9.00
30.78
4
2
4
8
0
Victoria Harris
25.
Midget Female High Jump
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
30.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
1.15
2.78
9.68
12
31
7
0
Kayla Ford
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
27.
Midget Female Triple Jump
29.
Midget Female Discus Throw
2.99
6.36
15.26
24
5
4
2
4
0
Mary McCullagh
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
28.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Discus Throw
3.18
6.40
12.70
19
11
5
2
0
Maddee Pellerin
24.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
25.
Midget Female High Jump
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.92
1.40
4.00
3
2
1
6
8
10
0
Lexie Young
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
27.
Midget Female Triple Jump
28.
Midget Female Shot Put
DNF
SCR
DNS
0
Caitlin Kelly
30.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
22.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
18.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.52
6:20.39
15.23
1
1
17
10
10
0
Amber Perry
18.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.62
15.99
3.38
24
4
10
4
0
Lorimay Domingo
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
27.
Midget Female Triple Jump
28.
Midget Female Shot Put
2.75
SCR
5.90
33
13
0
Bryce West
20.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
27.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1:08.12
2:55.79
8.10
1
1
1
10
10
10
0
Wiil Christie
39.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
41.
Bantam Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
1:22.44
6:13.56
7.54
14
4
3
3
6
0
Tate Funstan
39.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
1:13.80
2:55.93
7.39
3
5
5
6
2
2
0
Connor Yearwood
37.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Bantam Male High Jump
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
14.97
1.15
3.59
22
18
11
0
Alex Stukator
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
14.
Bantam Female High Jump
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
3.49
1.15
14.52
7
8
2
8
0
Jarvis Wiradharma
16.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
6.91
3.47
16.11
7
8
24
0
Rose Bredin
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
14.
Bantam Female High Jump
17.
Bantam Female Shot Put
2.73
1.10
6.17
43
16
10
0
Mairyn Annett
8.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Bantam Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
31.08
17.40
7.60
3
5
4
6
2
4
0
Amy Foubert
11.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
14.
Bantam Female High Jump
17.
Bantam Female Shot Put
6:21.23
1.20
5.63
2
4
17
8
4
0
Taylor Wensley
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
14.
Bantam Female High Jump
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
14.78
1.20
2.94
4
6
29
4
1
0
Natalie Howard
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
16.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
14.95
3.59
8.23
6
5
1
0.33
2
10
0
Stephanie Robinson
11.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
12.
Bantam Female 3000 Metre Run
17.
Bantam Female Shot Put
SCR
SCR
5.81
12
0
Claudia Ferraro
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
16.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
3.86
14.80
7.98
1
5
2
10
2
8
0
Neil Aiken
44.
Bantam Male High Jump
43.
Bantam Male 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Bantam Male Shot Put
1.10
17.60
6.29
25
7
19
0
Ewan Aiken
40.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
43.
Bantam Male 80 Metre Hurdles
46.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
SCR
SCR
DNS
0
Ian MacDonald
43.
Bantam Male 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
46.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
17.39
2.68
6.28
4
44
11
3
0
Jake Remnant
40.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Bantam Male High Jump
43.
Bantam Male 80 Metre Hurdles
SCR
SCR
SCR
0
Marc Godin
44.
Bantam Male High Jump
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
SCR
DNF
0
Jacob Kranjec
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
47.
Bantam Male Shot Put
46.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
2.48
7.31
5.39
52
11
16
0
Michael Carrier
44.
Bantam Male High Jump
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
47.
Bantam Male Shot Put
DNS
2.19
6.50
54
17
0
Marcus Sorrentino
37.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
12.89
36.03
2.75
5
17
42
2
0
Marian Cooper
16.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
11.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
17.
Bantam Female Shot Put
6.53
6:02.96
6.40
11
1
6
10
1
0
Brooke Gerschwiler
17.
Bantam Female Shot Put
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
13.
Bantam Female 80 Metre Hurdles
4.74
2.56
18.62
19
50
14
0
Camille Paget
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Bantam Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
14.
Bantam Female High Jump
SCR
18.01
6.36
NH
10
15
0
Lindsay VanderVechte
13.
Bantam Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
17.
Bantam Female Shot Put
19.72
2.17
5.86
15
60
11
0
Abigail Wilton
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
14.
Bantam Female High Jump
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
17.15
0.95
3.00
35
31
24
0
Megan Devine
14.
Bantam Female High Jump
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
17.
Bantam Female Shot Put
1.10
2.89
5.25
16
33
18
0
Vanessa Felix
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Bantam Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
17.28
17.81
6.36
36
9
15
0
Savannah Stone
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
8.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
14.
Bantam Female High Jump
15.30
32.02
1.22
14
5
3
2
6
0
Josie Hobin
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
14.
Bantam Female High Jump
16.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
17.71
0.95
6.36
37
31
15
0
Kyle MacLean
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
21.62
44.92
1.42
47
44
55
0
Adam Pollard
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
15.14
32.90
3.75
2
1
1
8
10
10
0
Matthew Pockaj
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
15.71
34.33
2.90
5
3
17
2
6
0
Ethan Parent
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
15.99
35.74
2.80
8
11
26
0
Rory Wills
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
16.92
38.50
2.72
22
23
34
0
Nicholas Sammons
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
33.
Pee Wee Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
38.56
1:25.59
2.70
24
16
37
0
Christopher Berman
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
17.58
39.20
2.55
33
29
42
0
Jill Ready
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
17.11
38.32
2.61
12
10
16
0
Veronica Alonso
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Pee Wee Female 1500 Metre Run
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
39.48
6:50.05
2.03
14
2
41
8
0
Madison Stockdale
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
SCR
SCR
DNS
0
Ty Payton
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
19.02
42.43
2.28
41
40
46
0
Jack Courtemanche
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
20.20
45.16
2.37
45
45
45
0
Simon Koeman
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
22.21
38.80
2.00
48
27
53
0
Holden Baldassi
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
17.08
35.37
2.69
27
10
38
0
Brynn Yearwood
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
20.64
47.69
1.97
44
47
45
0
Rebecca Yearwood
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
19.99
40.07
1.63
38
20
53
0
Michaela Harcourt
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
18.84
42.68
2.36
29
37
30
0
Jasper Sniderham
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
16.31
37.96
2.40
7
7
24
0
Callie Joost
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
18.20
41.95
2.43
19
32
22
0
Chelsea Kranjec
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
48.24
21.34
1.97
48
45
45
0
Myranda Trevisan
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
17.07
39.47
3.02
11
13
6
1
0
Sierra Cadieux
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
18.47
39.79
2.50
22
17
19
0
Payton West
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
18.78
39.99
2.54
28
18
17
0
Bowie Moonen
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
58.
Midget Male Shot Put
59.
Midget Male Discus Throw
DNS
7.93
14.68
13
8
Total Points:
491.03
Last updated Fri, 04 Jun 2010 11:19:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en