Meet Info
SNEOAA and Legion Branch 33
May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for NLPS Stingers
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
152
Dannie-Lyn Beaudoin
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
06.88
NT
NH
06.71
39.99
3.20
1
10
2
10
169
Cassie Hopkins
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
07.10
NT
NH
07.11
37.28
3.30
4
3
1
5
6
183
Georgia Peters
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
07.17
NT
8
166
Ava Ehman
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
07.25
NT
NT
39.97
11
9
187
Ava Robinson
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
40.09
11
176
Joanna Mick
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
ND
2.08
22
153
Kaystan Block
112.
Atom Female High Jump
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
NH
ND
2.70
2.33
7
17
1.95
188
Claire Sayeau
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
ND
2.57
10
154
Logan Broderick
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
ND
ND
2.38
6.03
15
2
8
161
Linda Crossley
112.
Atom Female High Jump
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
NH
ND
2.80
5.18
5
7
1.95
2
184
Sierra Prince
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
ND
4.85
11
185
Kate Ratcliffe
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
ND
5.94
3
6
189
David Sayeau
101.
Atom Male 40 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
06.90
NT
ND
06.82
34.16
3.11
6
4
6
3
5
2.50
178
Owen Norris
101.
Atom Male 40 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
06.78
NT
ND
06.76
34.97
3.20
4
7
4
5
1.50
5
160
Ben Conlin
101.
Atom Male 40 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
07.00
NT
NT
34.97
7
7
1.50
173
Sam Koistinen
101.
Atom Male 40 Metre Dash
111.
Atom Male High Jump
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
06.79
NH
ND
06.78
3.30
3.34
5
3
3
4
5.50
6
171
Blake Johnston
111.
Atom Male High Jump
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
NH
ND
3.40
2.90
2
11
8
164
Zachary Dietrick
111.
Atom Male High Jump
NH
2.80
11
174
Keith Leukert
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
ND
6.40
4
5
175
Hayden Licop
111.
Atom Male High Jump
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
NH
ND
2.50
6.09
14
5
4
162
Isaac Davis
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
ND
5.51
14
157
Rylan Bruce
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
ND
6.00
7
1.50
167
Mason Elliott
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
35.61
10
191
Ally-Jean St. Louis
104.
Pee Wee Female 60 Metre Dash
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
09.32
ND
NT
09.22
9.71
33.38
5
10
9
4
159
Sami Carlson
104.
Pee Wee Female 60 Metre Dash
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
09.37
ND
NT
09.53
3.35
32.44
6
6
3
3
2.50
6
179
Teagan Norris
104.
Pee Wee Female 60 Metre Dash
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
09.26
ND
NT
09.19
3.54
33.01
4
4
7
5
5
2
158
Ella Caldwell
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
NH
NT
ND
4.40
2:20.75
10.30
1
7
8
10
2
1
163
Miriam Desmarais
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
NH
NT
NT
3.70
NT
NT
4
4.50
181
Lauren Paterson
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
NT
2:16.03
4
5
182
Ava Peters
104.
Pee Wee Female 60 Metre Dash
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
09.90
NT
ND
NT
2:24.28
10.34
10
9
7
2
151
Kendall Ashiru
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
ND
ND
3.49
6.53
5
10
4
168
Georgia Fuller
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
4.87
2.80
2.82
15
15
15
155
Kaiisha Bromley
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
ND
6.55
8
0.50
172
Fiona Kilbridge
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
2.60
8.56
16
11
194
Chase Whyte
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
09.13
NT
NT
08.94
2:08.47
30.60
3
5
2
6
4
8
170
Cole Hopkins
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
09.12
NH
NT
09.33
3.50
32.46
6
8
5
3
1
4
165
Robbie Duke
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
09.25
ND
NT
NT
3.50
31.91
7
8
4
1
5
180
William Noyes
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
10.09
ND
NT
NT
3.05
2:14.68
18
16
8
1
193
Nathan Taylor
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
2:09.90
18.70
33.72
6
3
9
3
6
156
Braden Bruce
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
NH
NT
3.20
2:10.93
11
7
2
192
Tanner St. Louis
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.60
6.70
18.90
7
11
1
2
10
177
Logan Morlock
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.20
16.05
14
7
2
186
Owen Ratcliffe
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.75
15.80
5
8
4
1
190
Will Sloggett
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
NH
ND
3.10
5.82
12
15
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
217.9
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 15:33:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en