Meet Info
2017 NEOAA Track & Field Championship
Championnat d'athletisme de l'AANEO 2017
May 24, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Timmins High
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
469
Jay Chenier
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (36")
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:08.30
5.60
12.33
1
2
1
10
8
10
451
Emma Etherington
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:09.64
2:42.33
4
1
5
10
484
Bryce Vincent
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.39
NT
NT
27.15
11
11
480
Landon McGrath
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NH
2:19.43
1.40
2
2
8
8
467
Spencer Blahey
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw (1.613 kg)
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (800 g)
ND
ND
31.63
40.00
2
3
8
6
458
Amy Lessard
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.62
NT
14.88
30.48
3
2
6
8
465
Spencer Baptiste
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.60
NT
ND
12.83
25.33
FOUL
3
2
6
8
459
Meredith McFarlane
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (30")
NT
NT
1:09.14
54.50
2
2
8
8
460
Hunter Millions
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600 g)
NT
ND
ND
30.18
DNS
28.55
4
2
5
8
463
Isabella Semadeni
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
13.54
5.11
10.71
1
2
1
10
8
10
447
Robyn Armstrong
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
4.05
27.81
5
3
4
6
474
Kaiden Harrietha
90.
Senior Male Shot Put (12 lb)
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw (1.613 kg)
ND
ND
10.80
23.05
4
10
5
455
Mackenzie Forest
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (30")
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (30")
NT
NT
17.24
1:03.72
4
3
5
6
472
Joey Florieani
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (4 kg)
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
12.63
34.68
2
1
8
10
453
Cassie Ferron
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
ND
4.02
8.72
24.50
5
1
3
4
10
6
450
Hannah Deyell
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
ND
ND
3.42
15.64
10
7
2
454
Brooklyn Fleury
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
ND
3.65
7.96
15.00
8
5
11
1
4
479
Tyler Marcotte
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1 kg)
NT
NT
ND
1:07.47
DNS
28.09
3
3
6
6
468
Teeghan Brouillard
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (1 kg)
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
ND
3.89
17.65
17.62
10
8
8
1
1
462
Dana Price
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (30")
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
473
Owen Hagerty
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.48
4.81
10.56
1
3
1
10
6
10
471
Ryan Dailey
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1 kg)
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
ND
9.10
24.56
24.18
6
4
8
3
5
1
482
Clinton Patrick
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1 kg)
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
ND
9.54
35.16
33.43
5
1
3
4
10
6
456
Bralee Gordon
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.51
NT
ND
NT
32.05
3.55
9
6
9
3
478
Kevin Leblonde
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:13.90
3
6
452
Jada Etherington
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.20
8.07
2
3
8
6
457
Erin Laneville
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
13.60
FOUL
6
3
464
Emily Verbeek
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.80
NT
DNS
31.96
4
5
4
449
Marissa Chiera
25.
Midget Female Shot Put (3 kg)
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw (1 kg)
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
ND
8.46
16.95
19.56
3
4
7
6
5
2
485
Cameron Wiseman
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
14.39
NT
NH
NT
29.34
1.35
13
9
3
6
461
Alexis Moraze
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
476
Jeremy Jefferies
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1 kg)
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
ND
9.65
23.86
27.49
4
5
6
5
4
3
483
Tyler Roy
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.52
NT
12.42
25.06
5
4
4
5
481
Ethan Miron
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (4 kg)
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
ND
9.17
10.85
21.84
2
4
5
8
5
4
477
Tristan Larson
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (1 kg)
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600 g)
ND
ND
ND
4.11
19.46
20.32
9
7
6
2
3
475
Garin Janiuk
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.45
59.44
9
6
3
448
Mykayla Caldwell
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
470
Cameron Chisholm
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
466
Willem Beda
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.61
9.48
10
7
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
THVS-Timmins "A"
NT
1:01.58
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
THVS-Timmins "A"
NT
56.15
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
THVS-Timmins "A"
NT
53.34
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
THVS-Timmins "A"
NT
56.54
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
THVS-Timmins "A"
NT
48.02
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
THVS-Timmins "A"
NT
4:52.97
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
THVS-Timmins "A"
NT
4:25.93
1
10
Total Points:
447
Last updated Wed, 24 May 2017 20:29:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en