Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation du Porcupine
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Timmins High
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
228
Jay Chenier
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
26.
Open Male Triple Jump
12.99
5.43
11.87
8
4
1
210
Emma Etherington
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
1:09.60
2:46.51
9
6
239
Bryce Vincent
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
28.21
13.56
23
21
237
Landon McGrath
22.
Open Male High Jump
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
1.45
2:21.64
9
2
226
Spencer Blahey
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
26.74
38.65
9
3
217
Amy Lessard
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
15.16
32.63
2.74
18
23
36
224
Spencer Baptise
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
13.47
27.30
DNS
4.60
17
14
18
218
Meredith McFarlane
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Open Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Open Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:10.91
17.54
DNS
12
8
219
Hunter Millions
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
14.93
3.86
27.47
14
16
4
222
Isabella Semadeni
23.
Open Female Long Jump
25.
Open Female Triple Jump
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
4.56
ND
27.78
2
3
206
Robyn Armstrong
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
15.38
3.89
23
13
232
Kaiden Harrietha
28.
Open Male Shot Put
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
10.23
23.65
12.79
4
14
6
214
Mackenzie Forest
13.
Open Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Open Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Open Female Long Jump
17.70
1:01.36
DNS
9
3
230
Joey Florieani
28.
Open Male Shot Put
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
11.60
32.48
2
7
212
Cassie Ferron
23.
Open Female Long Jump
25.
Open Female Triple Jump
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
3.56
8.11
DNS
20
6
209
Hannah Deyell
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
29.
Open Female Discus Throw
DNS
2.79
14.71
35
18
213
Brooklyn Fleury
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
15.75
3.54
17.93
28
21
20
236
Tyler Marcotte
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
13:18.69
31.61
2:40.79
28.99
14
37
14
4
225
Williem Beda
26.
Open Male Triple Jump
24.
Open Male Long Jump
9.35
4.35
9
24
227
Teeghan Brouillard
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
24.
Open Male Long Jump
14.72
17.20
18.03
3.88
35
22
27
33
221
Dana Price
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.
Open Female 300 Metre Hurdles
25.
Open Female Triple Jump
22.00
1:05.56
7.90
8
5
8
231
Owen Hagerty
18.
Open Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Open Male High Jump
26.
Open Male Triple Jump
53.96
1.50
10.03
4
5
5
229
Ryan Dailey
28.
Open Male Shot Put
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
8.07
19.16
20.96
14
19
23
238
Clinton Patrick
28.
Open Male Shot Put
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
9.94
28.27
DNS
5
6
207
Mykayla Caldwell
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Open Female Triple Jump
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
35.44
6.73
DNS
35
11
215
Bralee Gordon
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
34.34
3.87
7.17
32
15
31
235
Kevin Leblonde
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
27.85
DNS
21
211
Jada Etherington
23.
Open Female Long Jump
25.
Open Female Triple Jump
3.28
ND
27
216
Erin Laneville
23.
Open Female Long Jump
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
DNS
8.64
30
223
Emily Verbeek
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
15.28
32.14
20
22
208
Marissa Chiera
27.
Open Female Shot Put
29.
Open Female Discus Throw
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
7.38
17.05
14.14
10
13
26
240
Cameron Wiseman
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
14.99
30.51
4.12
37
33
29
234
Tristan Larson
22.
Open Male High Jump
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
220
Alexis Moraze
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
25.
Open Female Triple Jump
15.49
4.02
8.58
26
10
4
233
Jeremy Jefferies
28.
Open Male Shot Put
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
9.09
19.38
18.15
7
18
26
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x100 Metre Relay
THVS-Timmins "A"
1:03.91
11
Open Female 4x100 Metre Relay
THVS-Timmins "B"
57.48
5
Open Female 4x100 Metre Relay
THVS-Timmins "C"
59.14
8
Open Male 4x100 Metre Relay
THVS-Timmins "A"
48.89
1
Open Male 4x100 Metre Relay
THVS-Timmins "B"
NT
Open Male 4x100 Metre Relay
THVS-Timmins "C"
52.58
5
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 16:01:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en