trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Timmins High

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  226  Bryce Vincent66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.41
NT
13.84
27.83
8
8
1
1
  217  Landon McGrath72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:21.77
DNS
3

6

  207  Spencer Baptise66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.08
NT
13.61
26.68
7
6
2
3
  203  Meredith McFarlane69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:09.36
1:17.67
32.26
2
2
5
8
8
4
  204  Hunter Millions67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
81. Senior Girls High Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NH
ND
32.06
1.20
26.25
4
2
4
5
8
5
  191  Robyn Armstrong83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.27
27.93

5
1

4
10
  200  Mackenzie Forest67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
36.35
1:25.91
20.60
10
4
4

5
5
  198  Cassie Ferron35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
31.78
9.16
4.13
6
2
6
3
8
3
  195  Hannah Deyell53. Junior Girls Long Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.41
6.95
19.43
11
6
3

3
6
  199  Brooklyn Fleury53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.04
8.11
19.35
7
4
4
2
5
5
  216  Tyler Marcotte36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
30.28
1:05.52
42.89
11
5
1

4
10
  213  Owen Hagerty50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.65
5.57
11.52
1
2
1
10
8
10
  209  Ryan Dailey58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.40
26.17
24.67
4
7
5
5
2
4
  220  Clinton Patrick58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.14
36.56
DNS
5
2

4
8

  197  Jada Etherington55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
9.31
17.26

2
5

8
4
  202  Erin Laneville89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.24
13.56
14.39
8
8
12
1
1

  205  Emily Verbeek33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
32.01
DNS

3


6

  194  Marissa Chiera57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.60
15.57
17.85
3
6
5
6
3
4
  201  Bralee Gordon67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
14.99
DNS
DNS
14.87


5


4
  225  Brayden Vachon58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.78
28.60
DNS
6
3

3
6

  222  Andrew Skinner34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
13.19
NT
ND
13.31
28.22
DNS
3
7

6
2

  224  Jonah Taylor48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
48.35
11.38
5.10
1
2
4
10
8
5
  219  Tylor Paternak26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.29
17.98
DNS
2
5

8
4

  221  Owen Robertson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14.41
NT
NT
NT
29.99
1:06.46
9
9
5


4
  215  Ian Little8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.41
4:57.49
1
2
10
8
  193  Emily Chenier3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.55
1:16.56
11
6

3
  206  Avery Vincze1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.67
NT
NT
14.46
29.97
1:10.49
4
6
3
5
3
6
  196  Mia Duguay1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.18
NT
NT
NT
32.86
16.82
13
15
4


5
  192  Summer Basaraba1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.26
ND
NT
NT
3.27
33.15
14
10
16



  218  Sean Millar2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.94
NT
NT
14.41
27.42
60.98
8
4
2
1
5
8
  212  Ethan Gunner2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14.55
NT
NT
NT
30.58
DNS
11
11




  190  Jaeden Aitken1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.36
NH
ND
NT
1.35
4.13
11
2
4

8
5
  208  Cameron Chisholm68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
24.48
54.96
12.21
2
1
1
8
10
10
  211  Jeremy Duguay36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
25.79
57.66
1.50
2
2
4
8
8
5
  210  Corbin Deblois2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
12.84
NT
NH
13.02
26.22
1.70
3
2
1
6
8
10
  214  Ryan Hodgins22. Midget Boys Long Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.67
18.69
20.72
5
3
7
4
6
2
  223  Connor Stewart10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:49.37
9:16.80
10
3

6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay THVS-Timmins "A"NT58.18110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay THVS-Timmins "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay THVS-Timmins "A"NT51.48110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay THVS-Timmins "A"NT60.1754
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay THVS-Timmins "A"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay THVS-Timmins "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay THVS-Timmins "A"NTDNS
Total Points:450
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2018 22:23:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.