Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Upper Canada College - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
808
Toni Abaje-Ojo
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
809
Nicolas Adam
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
27.15
DNS
9
812
John Babits
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
25.40
11
818
Henry Gage
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
9:20.61
2
8
820
Angelous Ginanena
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
FOUL
821
Juan David Guerra
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
44.89
41.39
44.62
7
1
1
2
10
10
823
Shaan Hooey
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:12.55
3
6
827
Skylar Kim
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:28.75
24
826
Jordan Kim
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
43.99
5
4
828
Phillip Kong
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
24.06
16
835
Arman Narzibekov
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
837
Uche Ochuba
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
840
Alvin Poon
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.90
8
1
843
Luke Stevens
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
43.55
2
8
847
Ethan Williams
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.22
DNS
8
1
850
Alex Xiang
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
11:40.35
29
851
Cameron Yap
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
FOUL
853
Dylan Zhao
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
36.06
9
846
Ian Vyse
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
11:20.45
25
836
Chris Noh
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
37.27
4
5
822
Toby Henderson
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.81
FOUL
6
3
829
Aaron Leung
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
10.88
34.02
5.02
8
1
18
1
10
830
Victor Li
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
838
Colin O'Dwyer
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
9.21
24
841
Bassem Sandeela
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
13:47.39
36
831
Stefan Markarov
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
817
Charlie Gage
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
810
Tafe Ajidagba
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
FOUL
848
Michael Wilson
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.95
24
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
9:50.60
13
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
49.82
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
46.29
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
45.08
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
46.72
13
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:42.89
4
5
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:15.24
20
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
2:13.26
15
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"C"
2:07.25
7
2
No Entries for athlete(s)
Josh Duckman
Faisel Jaradat
Matthew Martin
Adam Menikefs
Ben Sun
Matthew Tontodonati
Chris Wong
James Atkinson
Daniel Cooper
Justin Gilbert
Adrian Hui
Robbie Evans
Vaanan Murugathas
Sloan Sobie
Ayden Ostoich
Drake Belanger-Polak
Jeremy Zhang
Total Points:
90
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 20:51:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en