Meet Info
45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 28, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Upper Canada College - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1177
Toni Abaje-Ojo
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.95
DNS
55
1178
Nicolas Adam
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
63.
Junior Male Discus Throw
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
26.56
29.53
7
3
2
6
1181
John Babits
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
65.
Senior Male Discus Throw
55.51
26.92
11
8
1
1182
Paul Babits
59.
Senior Male Shot Put
65.
Senior Male Discus Throw
9.14
23.07
13
14
1183
Drake Belanger-Polak
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
16.31
68
1184
Josh Duckman
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
1185
Henry Gage
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:13.05
1
10
1186
Angelous Ginanena
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Male High Jump
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.49
DNS
DNS
40
1187
Juan David Guerra
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
63.
Junior Male Discus Throw
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
20.48
33.09
DNS
16
2
8
1188
Shaan Hooey
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
45.
Junior Male High Jump
DNS
1189
Faisel Jaradat
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.77
50
1191
Skylar Kim
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:10.23
24
1190
Jordan Kim
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.49
5
4
1192
Phillip Kong
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
13.27
1:04.75
25.41
38
34
9
1193
Justin Lee
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:16.45
29
1196
Matthew Martin
35.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
57.68
15
1197
Adam Menikefs
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.11
26
1198
Arman Narzibekov
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
3.61
27
1199
Uche Ochuba
47.
Senior Male High Jump
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
1.55
4.32
8
17
0.50
1201
Jamie Oneschuk
59.
Senior Male Shot Put
65.
Senior Male Discus Throw
8.79
22.92
16
15
1202
Alvin Poon
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
19.00
60.65
12
17
1203
Luke Stevens
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
38.15
3
6
1204
Ben Sun
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.28
33
1205
Matthew Tontodonati
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
45.
Junior Male High Jump
12.53
1:02.70
DNS
19
27
1206
Ethan Williams
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Male High Jump
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
1.51
4.68
3
12
6
1208
Chris Wong
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.98
20
1209
Alex Xiang
29.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
5:21.32
23
1210
Cameron Yap
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
47.
Senior Male High Jump
DNS
1211
Jeremy Zhang
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.77
50
1212
Dylan Zhao
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
31.66
9
1180
James Atkinson
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:05.92
30
1179
Tafe Ajidagba
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
61.
Midget Male Discus Throw
DNS
1194
William Lee
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.53
76
1195
Victor Li
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
1200
Colin O'Dwyer
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.67
14
1207
Michael Wilson
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
43
Andrew O'Reilly
33.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.02
8
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
48.48
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
46.48
6
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
49.50
17
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Total Points:
53.5
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en