Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Upper Canada College - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
745
Aaron Leung
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
751
Adam Menikefs
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
45.80
10
760
Luke Stevens
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
10.22
28.10
40.36
27
13
2
8
739
Calvin Jeffrey
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
750
Will McCreadie
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:00.75
7
2
757
Andrew O'Reilly
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
9:10.94
1
10
734
Jose Guerra
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
735
Juan David Guerra
4.
Bantam Male 300 Metre Hurdles
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
47.41
33.85
5
3
4
6
740
Harry Jiang
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
738
Faisal Jaradat
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
759
Jay Potts
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
732
Henry Gage
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
9:31.37
3
6
756
Jamie Oneschuk
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
FOUL
ND
765
Jesse Zhao
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
758
Alvin Poon
4.
Bantam Male 300 Metre Hurdles
47.77
6
3
731
John Babits
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
27.35
36.33
15
5
4
755
Sam O'Brien
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
743
Skylar Kim
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
748
Stefan Markarov
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
FOUL
767
Princeton Zhou
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
9.65
ND
25
752
Zayn Moosa
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
10:10.06
20
Bantam Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.53
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
46.17
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
Bantam Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:58.57
5
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:58.26
14
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:11.39
7
2
No Entries for athlete(s)
Matthew Martin
Chris Wong
Tristan V-Gauthier
Alex Xiang
Matthew Tontodanati
Liangchi Zhou
Noah Habib
Chris Noh
Angelous Gianena
Victor Li
Joshua-David Heath
Jordan Kim
Samir Malick
Justin Lee
Darius Jimal
Max Noteboom
Total Points:
61
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en