trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Dunbarton - Pickering

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  165  Olivia Henry87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
10.14
4.85
1:26.20
4
5
3
5
4
6
  174  Dillon Mackenzie38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
57.30
NT
57.30
2:18.93
6
9
3

  180  Matthew McDonald8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:09.96
48.00

23
2


8
  169  Nabeel Jaleel8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:27.02
4:58.89
DNS
13
15




  203  Drew White28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
37.34
40.91
11.71
2
1
1
8
10
10
  185  Chris Pantzoures18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  172  Costa Konnaris24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
10.19
1.50
5.02
8
5
10
1
4

  175  Cole Madore16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
48.95
4.66
3
15
6

  155  Cole Brown72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
6:47.40

3

6
  164  David Hall68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
23.99
53.46
NT
23.97
53.47
1:01.77
7
8
1
2
1
10
  184  Brooke Oldfin79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  154  Suzy Bradshaw67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
28.10
14.33


12
12


  170  Akil Julien68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.03
51.77
NT
51.77
11
4

5
  183  Dante Morales36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.66
12.53
NT
NT
10
13


  158  Leal Coombs-King68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
25.06
54.90
NT
NT
25
11


  153  Nikita Bradshaw35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
27.39
60.74
26.96
60.74
3
2
6
8
  204  Cassandra Williamson5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1:02.47
NT
ND
1:02.47
2:25.51
11.32
1
2
1
10
8
10
  199  Akeem Surgeon36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
27.31
60.78
NT
NT
22
10


  195  Malcolm Shand70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  160  Cameron Davey92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
21.64
29.84
DNS
14
15




  181  Liam McLaughlin92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
27.70
39.36
DNS
8
7

1
2

  200  Patrick Toomey22. Midget Boys Long Jump
18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
5.50
1.55
11.37
3
2
3
6
6.33
6
  191  Nathalia Rosalle55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
49. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
10.32
4.75
DNS
2
4

8
5

  194  Aviyon Saunders81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.25
4.08
FOUL
4
12

5


  166  Ladan Hersi7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:54.42
6:13.83
5
8
4
1
  193  Maya Ryan67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
26.24
60.07
26.88
60.07
6
3
3
6
  179  Ethan McArthur34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.50
23.40
11.47
23.30
2
1
8
10
  190  Keleigh Rauch47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
13.50
NT

4


5

  157  Lucos Clarke36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.71
12.41
NT
NT
11
11


  167  Aleeya Hutchins37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
1:03.12
NT
1:03.12
2:16.72
5
1
4
10
  162  Holly Gibson39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.26
2:21.45
60.26
2
1
8
10
  168  Darrian Ireland68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.47
12.61
NT
NT
27
38


  182  Tyler Middleton42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:44.15
10:14.79
7
3
2
6
  171  Ed Kadunic28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
33.56
21.23
11.19
4
12
5
5

4
  187  Jeromee Porter74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:14.01
15:44.60
18
12


  161  Eric Duthie66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  163  Othniel Grindley68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
5.75

8

1
  173  Jacob Kramer10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:48.07
10:16.34
12
6

3
  177  Ashan Mahendran72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:16.46
5:40.75
20
16


  178  Nicole Mayers-Worrell1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.42
NT
14

  192  Alanzo Ryan70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
49.69
NT
NT
49.69
4:04.93
1:57.57
2
6
1
8
3
10
  198  Kyle Spicer8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.90
5:08.64
0
22


  202  Jason Warren8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:21.56
4:58.79
11:13.87
7
14
11
2


  201  Shannen Vorberg29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
16.43
9

  189  Tanner Rankine82. Senior Boys High Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
NH
43.87

3

6
  188  Jake Rankine58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.91
32.31
46.25
4
6
1
5
3
10
  186  Laura Pointon25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.59
19.90
13.99
10
6
12

3

  156  Noah Chow74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:03.78
7:49.54
12
9


  152  Graham Baird74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:03.75
9:30.03
5
6
4
3
  197  Sophia Soulis75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  196  Tremaine Shorter66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.94
24.34
NT
NT
13
16


  159  Courtney Correia93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
21.21
7
2
  176  Ryan Mahabir4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  151  Nick Axhorn82. Senior Boys High Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.55
42.09
6
6
3
3
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NT49.5745
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NT55.3428
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NT46.8836
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NT51.4328
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NTDNF
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NT3:58.77110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay DHS - Pickering "A"NT3:25.06110
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nick Richie
Total Points:372.33
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 18:32:13
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.