Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 3, 2017 to May 4, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Dunbarton - Pickering
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
194
Ryan Mahabir
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.79
55.01
5
10
4
183
Olivia Henry
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Female Long Jump
1:22.02
14.16
4.32
3
14
6
6
3
192
Dillon Mackenzie
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
199
Matthew McDonald
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.02
2
8
187
Nabeel Jaleel
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
64.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:25.31
12
223
Drew White
71.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
94.
Midget Male Discus Throw
11.75
37.05
ND
1
1
10
10
205
Chris Pantzoures
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
87.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
4.71
1.55
15
5
3.50
190
Costa Konnaris
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
87.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
4.87
1.40
10
11
193
Cole Madore
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
3.84
33
173
Cole Brown
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
4:44.46
7:07.49
2:20.58
11
5
17
4
182
David Hall
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.18
52.62
11
5
4
204
Brooke Oldfin
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
172
Suzy Bradshaw
90.
Senior Female Long Jump
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
188
Akil Julien
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
23.73
52.16
4
4
5
5
201
Jovan McLeod
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
28.16
26
203
Dante Morales
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.84
22
176
Leal Coombs-King
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.68
55.70
17
11
171
Nikita Bradshaw
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
25.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
224
Cassandra Williamson
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1:02.03
2:23.09
10.75
2
1
1
8
10
10
219
Akeem Surgeon
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:02.34
17
215
Malcolm Shand
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
1:07.93
14.31
29.45
24
68
39
177
Cameron Davey
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
93.
Senior Male Shot Put
16.24
24.49
ND
18
8
1
200
Liam McLaughlin
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
93.
Senior Male Shot Put
37.09
27.12
ND
7
4
2
5
220
Patrick Toomey
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
87.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
5.07
1.55
2
4
8
5
211
Nathalia Rosalle
25.
Junior Female Triple Jump
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
89.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
214
Aviyon Saunders
27.
Senior Female Triple Jump
70.
Senior Female High Jump
90.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
1.20
4.06
5
9
4
184
Ladan Hersi
49.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
2:51.57
6:04.73
5
10
4
213
Maya Ryan
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
41.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
26.33
5
4
198
Ethan McArthur
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.46
11.88
2
1
8
10
210
Keleigh Rauch
3.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
31.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
39.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.66
4
5
175
Lucos Clarke
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.08
12.42
8
10
1
185
Aleeya Hutchins
51.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
2:21.04
1
10
179
Holly Gibson
39.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
1:01.27
2:32.12
2
3
8
6
186
Darrian Ireland
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.97
49
202
Tyler Middleton
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:42.28
10:10.49
5
9
4
189
Ed Kadunic
94.
Midget Male Discus Throw
71.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
29.02
10.78
22.14
5:04.84
4
4
12
16
5
5
207
Jerome Porter
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
6:40.53
19
178
Eric Duthie
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.37
12.60
25
35
181
Othniel Grindley
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
98.
Senior Male Long Jump
25.43
12.89
4.27
27
45
19
191
Jacob Kramer
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
64.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
4:53.32
10:34.00
11
6
3
195
Naveen Maharaj
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
64.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
196
Ashan Mahendron
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
6:29.41
3:10.77
18
34
197
Nicole Mayers-Worrell
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.23
32
212
Alanzo Ryan
21.
Open Male 1500 Metre Dash (elite 1500m)
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
4:20.66
50.11
11
2
8
218
Kyle Spicer
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
5:12.72
20
222
Jason Warren
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
64.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
4:59.67
11:04.98
15
10
221
Shannen Vorberg
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
13.59
14
209
Tanner Rankine
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
40.06
4
5
208
Jake Rankine
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
72.
Junior Male Discus Throw
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
41.36
ND
11.55
1
4
10
5
206
Laura Pointon
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
15.60
7.80
11.97
11
10
13
174
Noah Chow
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4:57.50
7:31.32
12
6
3
180
Emily Grey
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
170
Graham Baird
21.
Open Male 1500 Metre Dash (elite 1500m)
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
4:03.30
2:02.19
4
5
5
4
217
Sophia Soulis
65.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
14:03.35
16
216
Tremaine Shorter
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
57.26
12.33
14
23
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
49.87
3
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
46.57
4
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
4:17.54
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "B"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "A"
3:29.88
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
DHS - Pickering "B"
3:44.95
2
8
Total Points:
267.5
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 21:40:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en