Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joan of Arc - Maple
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1091
Laura Aiello
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
26.
Junior Female High Jump (May 10)
NT
NH
1:06.94
1.25
3
4
6
4.50
1094
Madeline Conte
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
44.
Senior Female High Jump (May 10)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
DNS
NH
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
1096
Julia Facey
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 10)
ND
6.78
15
1111
Jaden Bennett
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
5:09.51
NT
15
1107
Fatima Sahi
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
89.
Junior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
18.87
NT
ND
NT
31.10
ND
62
32
1110
Chloe Zinga
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
ND
15.16
3.60
NT
19
39
1102
Mary Moshe
9.
Midget Female High Jump (May 10)
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
NH
14.93
1.30
NT
5
35
3.50
1122
Marcus Pileggi
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
12.07
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
28
1095
Olivia Durso
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
1:08.87
NT
NT
6
3
1112
Adam Buttivant
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
5:27.97
NT
27
1098
Melissa Granell
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
NT
NT
18.83
1:53.32
NT
NT
30
61
1106
Kylie Ropret
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
64.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
DNS
NT
1093
Minkyoung (Victoria) Cho
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
ND
3.30
ND
32
1108
Sabrina Suppa
9.
Midget Female High Jump (May 10)
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
NH
NT
1.35
1:19.38
3
29
5.50
1101
Jeanelle Mendoza
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
DNS
NT
1099
Danielle Iannantuono
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
NT
1:23.14
36
1105
Christine Rombaoa
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
15.05
NT
37
1104
Alissa Recchi
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
NT
1:18.39
18
1124
Luca Riga
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
65.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
5:23.17
NT
25
1121
Christopher Pierre
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
68.
Midget Male High Jump (May 17)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 17)
NT
NH
ND
17.88
NH
ND
12
1118
Luca Nicolucci
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
13.55
NT
65
1123
Matthew Quan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
68.
Midget Male High Jump (May 17)
13.32
NH
NT
NH
51
1113
Gianluca Capestrani
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.87
NT
NT
NT
35
1125
Leonardo Scimemi
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.72
NT
NT
59.00
41
13
1116
Quentin Martellacci
108.
Senior Male Shot Put (May 17)
109.
Senior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
ND
ND
1109
Nikol Tsoulou
44.
Senior Female High Jump (May 10)
NH
1.40
3
5.50
1092
Janalyn Bishop
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
15.33
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
47
1100
Tiana McLymont
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
14.70
NT
NT
NT
29
1114
Kyle Dela Cruz
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
13.40
NT
57
1115
Brayden Fraser
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
11.24
NT
11.55
NT
10
1097
Lauren Genga
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
NT
1117
Michael McCullough
55.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
NT
7:16.41
NT
10
1119
Robert Perruzza
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
11.44
NT
4:33.77
11.49
NT
9
7
2
1120
Anthony Picozzi
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.76
NT
NT
NT
57
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
SJACHS - Maple "A"
NT
58.78
6
3
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
SJACHS - Maple "A"
NT
53.56
7
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
SJACHS - Maple "A"
NT
59.93
9
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
SJACHS - Maple "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
SJACHS - Maple "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
SJACHS - Maple "A"
NT
46.12
6
3
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
SJACHS - Maple "A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
SJACHS - Maple "A"
NT
NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nicole Noruwa
Total Points:
38
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en