Meet Info
Peter Morris Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLuhan H.S.
Mar 22, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (115.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
202
Leandro Acosta
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
184
Faith Amoako
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.61
08.59
5
4
205
Raekwon Anderson
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
206
Benjamin Boayke
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
186
Raven Boretski
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
187
Ariana Cabezas
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
08.06
08.00
1
10
207
Deandre Cadougan
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.90
27
208
Paul Duru
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
209
Devonte Edwards
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
188
Zayna Fray-samuel
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
08.30
08.35
3
6
189
Zayna Fray-samuel
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
9.95
1
10
210
Christian Granger
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:01.16
5
4
211
Nathan Granger
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
07.59
07.56
2
8
212
Jahvon Hanson
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:05.75
10
190
Lisa Iyamu
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
191
Michelle Jodhan
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:08.29
5
4
213
Dan Kazumba
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.54
07.50
12
192
Kymora Keane-dawes
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.11
09.13
15
193
Chanelle Laryea
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
194
Allison Lewis
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
214
Ramiz Markaea
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
215
Shaz Marne
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1:01.82
20
216
Kavell Menzies
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
195
Dominique Mitchell-douglas
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
196
Kimyia Morgan
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
217
Moses Nicolass
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
55.92
2
8
197
Sirina Nosa-ogbeide
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
218
Udo Nwosu
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
219
Peter Obeng
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:03.18
9
220
Sunny Ojelabi
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
198
Eliana Okonkwo
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:12.69
9
221
Jeremy Owusu-ansah
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
199
Funmi Oyapero
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:06.77
3
6
222
Quric Quest
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
200
Antonette Samuels
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
08.96
08.94
9
223
Javon Sheriff
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.19
07.16
3
6
201
Adae Thomas
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
08.67
08.97
10
224
Miyake Ugbogbo
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
60.43
4
5
225
Nenib Youkhana
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.03
8
1
203
Habib Adenubi
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
10.53
6
3
204
Godgive Anderson
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.10
18
185
Miracle Anderson
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:10.10
6
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:51.80
1
10
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:44.40
3
6
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:55.21
1
10
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
1:58.89
4
5
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:40.33
2
8
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
1:47.72
5
4
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:59.66
5
4
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNF
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
1:42.22
7
2
Senior Male 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
3:56.07
3
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Delove Henry
Total Points:
133
Last updated Thu, 22 Mar 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en