trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  969  Sam Tsioros41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:35.82
DNS
13



  965  Bisi Taylor Lewis1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.37
NT

31.55
19
25


  957  Sana Popal13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
18.21
DNF
18



  924  Kyla Dewhist29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.68
11.52
11
8

1
  935  Alexandra Gregoris29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
18.37
6.76
13.52
4
9
7
5

2
  927  Christian Fava14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS







  918  Adora Chiu5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash




  961  Roshana Sajan25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
5.61
10.55
12
9


  921  Analise Connor33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
13.61
ND
ND
14.03
FOUL
9.61
6

3
3

6
  946  Kristina Kiberu1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.04
NT

32.39
35
30


  937  Olivia Hawco37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run

NT
1:15.16
2:50.92
13
7

2
  928  Eva Forrest33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.46

NT

16.90
31.29
39
11
16



  955  Alexandra Pantorilla33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.33

50

  941  Natalie Hoffmann1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.99
NT

31.16
33
21


  968  Julia Tremtsidis33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.56

ND

16.07
3.74
42
9
9



  970  Tommy Vasilos10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
116. Intellectually Imp. Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:06.28
2:48.19
2:48.19
33
0
1


10
  940  Kelsey Hayhoe19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
17. Midget Girls High Jump
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
1.77
1.30
56.05
1
5
5
10
4
4
  939  Breanna Hayhoe87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
9.93
2.52
4.74
6
1
4
3
10
5
  916  Chiara Carinci73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:00.19
6:22.94
2:47.01
7
2
4
2
8
5
  913  EJ Boston41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:09.98
2:30.32
11:12.67
1
1
1
10
10
10
  932  Clara Goy33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.48
NT

34.71
52
30


  912  Kyla Banning37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

NT
1:15.70
31.37
14
18


  962  Alex Sandras74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:15.23
2:10.44
9:11.64
2
6
2
8
3
8
  915  JT Boston42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:44.58
2:13.76
10:25.84
2
1
2
8
10
8
  914  Emily Rose Boston73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:10.94
5:32.46
10:58.55
3
1
2
6
10
8
  950  Taylor MacLennan41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:32.41
2:36.79
4
4
5
5
  967  Dustin Tieu34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.17
NT
ND
NT

29.73
4.54
29.73
57
45
25
0




  909  Phillip Addorisio34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.02
NT
ND

19.45
4.84
25
7
19

2

  952  Shyiem McGillvary82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.70
8
1
  931  Alicia Gingl1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.04
NT

33.54
55
39


  930  Frances Ginete91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
18.02
6.26
FOUL
13
14




  922  Alyssa Damaren91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
10.46
DNF
21



  958  Joseph Quarcoopome66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.05
ND
ND

10.57
6.03
21
9
1


10
  960  Breanna Russiello91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.49
DNF
FOUL
22





  954  Joseph Ogunleye66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.24
NH
ND

1.70
5.25
27
5
9

4

  949  Spencer Maclean46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Junior Boys High Jump
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
15.30
1.60
42.12
1
3
1
10
6
10
  951  Christopher McGee42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:07.89
2:58.32
22
24


  917  Nate Chang34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.38
NT
ND

26.15
4.97
11
18
15



  959  Gabriella Reyhani57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.49
15.25
13.92
18
13
20



  942  Nia Hughes33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
49. Junior Girls High Jump
14.82
NT
NH

30.82
1.20
19
10
7


2
  926  Kris Fan45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

14.87
17.61

15
23


  934  Isabella Greco57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.59
12.80
13.15
15
16
22



  966  Anton Thompson50. Junior Boys High Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.65
10.46
4.65
2
19
22
8


  919  Gino Colangelo58. Junior Boys Shot Put
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
9.39
26.25
10
20


  943  Nicholas Jardine-Clarke2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.52
NT
ND

25.93
5.27
14
15
6


3
  948  Abigayle Lormier33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.47
ND
NT

2.53
32.22
40
26
23



  933  Maurice Graenert70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run

NT
NT
52.44
4:33.14
2:04.22
4
5
3
5
4
6
  923  Adam Depiero70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run

NT
NT
52.22
24.78
2:04.08
3
18
2
6

8
  920  Kate Collins41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:22.72
2:56.06
10
10


  929  Daniel Gaeta60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
34.11
46.55
14.07
5
1
1
4
10
10
  944  Anthony Kandiotis2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
86. Senior Boys Long Jump

ND
ND
NT
2.67
3.92

3
26

6

  910  Thomas Addorisio2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
13.11
NT
ND

27.12
FOUL
30
30




  911  Mariamna Arbid65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.47
ND
NT

3.91
30.35
20
17
15



  936  Zack Hauseman70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run

NT
NT
52.51
24.42
2:07.15
5
11
5
4

4
  938  Darryl Hawthorne66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.97

NT

55.33
24.97
16
11
22



  945  Dina Khodaii65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.40
NT

33.31
36
26


  947  Sharice Loh-Reni65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.40
ND
NT
13.64
4.67
28.60
5
5
6
4
4
3
  953  Daniella Minichiello33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
16.39
ND
ND

14.54
14.07
51
19
14



  956  Alexia Petinarelis65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.72
ND

3.25
38
25


  964  Jared Sweerts42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:29.64
2:29.29
16
11


  963  Martin Simo90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
5.16
18.85
18
21


  971  Bohdan Zaglyadin2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
14.23
ND
ND

4.08
FOUL
71
35




  925  Alexa Durbano73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:32.90
3:08.84
15
14


  1315  Brandon Cusato2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.57
ND

4.16
52
34


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT57.4072
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT51.5163
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT56.4836
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "B"NT1:01.0363
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT47.9128
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NTDQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT47.2854
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT4:25.4336
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT3:39.91110
Total Points:365
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.