Meet Info
20th Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
350
Emily-Rose Boston
13.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
10:49.69
2
8
347
Mariamna Arbid
18.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.39
31.66
17
26
363
Taylor MacLennan
22.
Junior Female 1000 Metre Run
3:38.30
1
10
361
Sharice Loh
18.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.66
29.66
10
11
374
Josh Torres
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
DNS
NT
369
Jace Drutz
15.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
25.43
28
376
Tommy Vasilos
24.
Midget Male 1000 Metre Run
4:33.04
26
355
Clara Goy
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
11.03
38.69
31
29
352
Analise Connor
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.86
12.19
5
10
4
348
Kyla Banning
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.55
32.20
23
22
357
Kelsey Hayhoe
39.
Midget Female Long Jump
43.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
356
Breanna Hayhoe
35.
Junior Female Pole Vault
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
36.
Open Female Pole Vault
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS
11.44
3.10
9
2
8
354
Eva Forrest
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
10.18
12.87
7
26
2
362
Abigayle Lorimer
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
3.53
5
4
364
Anita Namrood
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
4.44
4
5
368
Luca Capraro
41.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
4.87
10.64
3
2
6
8
377
Ryan Weeks
37.
Junior Male Pole Vault
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
2.40
11.41
4
6
5
3
358
Emma Infanti
20.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
37.07
39
351
Chiara Carinci
23.
Senior Female 1000 Metre Run
3:30.49
6
3
371
Aaron Murphy-Sealy
16.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.09
27.09
21
22
373
Ryan Stewart
33.
Junior Male Shot Put
10.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.32
10.98
4
19
5
370
Justin Graenert
26.
Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
2:38.25
2
8
372
Alex Sandras
14.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
9:15.57
1
10
353
Alexa Durbano
23.
Senior Female 1000 Metre Run
4:10.81
10
349
EJ Boston
13.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
11:18.16
4
5
366
Alejandra Quevedo
18.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
33.81
19
365
Alexia Petinarelis
40.
Open Female Long Jump
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
10.05
3.34
16
33
359
Angelina Katami
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
10.10
34.77
28
25
367
Selina Volpentesta
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.50
31.73
18
19
360
Dina Khodaii
40.
Open Female Long Jump
9.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.63
3.29
18
30
521
Hailey Duscin
22.
Junior Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
4:03.33
2
8
522
Brianne Turco
40.
Open Female Long Jump
ND
4.35
6
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
4:55.35
5
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
3:58.99
9
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kyle Trumper
Samantha Tsorios
Total Points:
109
Last updated Fri, 23 Feb 2018 22:42:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en