trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4963  Avi Arora98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4978  Alexa Durbano79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4974  Analise Connor60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
28.26
ND
NT
8.08
7
8

1
  5015  Joshua Torres61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)

ND
NT
4.81

15


  5013  David Tonelli96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
102. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
23.81
NT
NT
1:06.56
21
9


  4984  Maurice Graenert80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4970  Anthony Castro-Wadel61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)

NT


  4983  Justin Graenert98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4967  JT Boston65. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
9:28.07
2
8
  4985  Sarah Hanlon66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
1:02.27
6.17
16
22


  4965  EJ Boston99. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
10:36.00
1
10
  4966  Emily-Rose Boston99. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
10:59.09
4
5
  5011  Jakob Streef63. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
65. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
2:41.32
12:42.13
27
15


  5004  Alex Sandras82. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS


  4980  Eva Forrest60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
DNS
NT
NT
1:06.52

17


  4968  Owen Bourrie96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
102. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
23.50
NT
NT
1:02.02
15
2

8
  5010  Remy Slapsys107. Senior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
9.19
6
3
  4990  Anthony Kandiotis87. Junior Boys Pole Vault (May 11)
91. Junior Boys Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
2.60
27.41
1
8
10
1
  5017  Samantha Tsioros64. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
DNS


  4996  Waseem Meghjee63. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
67. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
2:36.79
52.92
22
10


  4971  Nate Chang68. Midget Boys High Jump (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NH
ND
NH
4.48

28


  4994  Spencer Maclean67. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
68. Midget Boys High Jump (May 11)
NT
NH
45.59
1.50
1
3
10
4
  4989  Jace Jackson68. Midget Boys High Jump (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NH
ND
1.45
4.82
8
14
1

  4964  Kyla Banning60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
30.91
NT
24

  4972  Gino Colangelo63. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
72. Midget Boys Shot Put (May 11)
NT
ND
2:22.23
10.27
10
9


  4998  Olivia Papaianni74. Midget Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
16.50
7
2
  5005  Nicole Sartor99. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
10:42.82
2
8
  4977  Mackenzie Douglass95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
30.24
NT
NT
NT
27



  4993  Lara MacArthur60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
74. Midget Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
32.88
ND
NT
18.67
34
6

3
  5006  Ryan Saunders85. Junior Boys High Jump (May 11)
88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NH
ND
1.55
5.54
9
3

6
  5018  Erynn Visser79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4973  Kate Collins62. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
2:58.72
15

  4981  Giancarlo Galluzzo80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
82. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
DNS




  4969  Chiara Carinci97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4962  Phillip Addorisio61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
67. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
NT
NT
50.22

6

3
  5001  Gabriella Reyhan74. Midget Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
9.96
18

  5000  Meadow Pereira60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
34.20
NT
40

  5007  Vienna Sbergio74. Midget Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
13.78
11

  5014  Iivi Tonnis79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  4999  Alex Paton89. Junior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
6.84
20

  4995  Taylor MacLennan62. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
2:41.06
2
8
  4979  Hailee Ellerby60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
31.01
ND
NT
7.63
25
12


  4975  Cynthia DaSilva-DeLima60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
37.91
NT
47

  5002  Brooke Robinson60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
32.59
NT
33

  4991  Kayla Lewis60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
33.75
NT
37

  5008  Martin Simo78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
28.26
NT
53

  5003  Alex Sandras82. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
9:26.97
3
6
  4997  Muabi Mhango92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 11)
ND
ND


  4976  Adam DiPiero98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT


  5009  Jeff Sirivory68. Midget Boys High Jump (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NH
ND
1.40
4.38
9
33


  5012  Rithike Thevathas61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NT
ND
NT
3.80

54


  4982  Clara Goy60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
36.02
NT
44

  5016  Julia Tremtsidis66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 11)
NT
57.00
11

  4987  Breanna Hayhoe86. Junior Girls Pole Vault (May 11)
89. Junior Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
ND
2.80
9.59
1
5
10
4
  4986  Justin Harbaruk68. Midget Boys High Jump (May 11)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 11)
NH
ND
1.35
5.41
12
2

8
  5019  Scott Woodward65. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
11:38.26
12

  4988  Natalia Iliadis71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 11)
ND
6.71
19

  4992  Sharice Loh-Rennie77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) Kolbe - Aurora "B"NTNT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11) Kolbe - Aurora "A"NTNT
Total Points:119
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.