trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  486  Andrew Cundari40. Open Boys Long Jump
ND
4.65
23

  480  Ron Boshoer40. Open Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.81
4.50

28
39


  501  Matt Vassos45. Open Boys Shot Put
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.10
9.52

8
52
1

  461  Eva Forrest20. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
33.31
15.09
25
7

2
  447  Mariamna Arbid19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
8. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

09.77
33.31

49
45


  470  Alexia Petinarelis38. Open Girls Long Jump
8. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.31
3.62

16
35


  477  Ben Akkermans16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run

27.37
42

  485  Felipe Ceron40. Open Boys Long Jump
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.49
3.76

36
37


  479  Avi Arora14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run

11:36.01
23

  451  Chiara Carinci23. Senior Girls 1000 Metre Run

3:51.91
13

  455  Liz Denham37. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
3.76
13.39
7
5
2
4
  458  Alexa Durbano22. Junior Girls 1000 Metre Run

3:57.77
11

  493  Shyiem McGilvary40. Open Boys Long Jump
44. Open Boys High Jump
ND
NH
4.15
1.60
29
7

0.50
  453  Analise Connor37. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.06
3.87

4
15
5

  463  Sarah Hanlon37. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
3.20
12.91
10
3

6
  498  Jared Sweerts39. Midget Boys Long Jump
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.07
3.95

14
48


  484  Noah Cece4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.71
12.22

7
43
2

  500  Joshua Torres17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

07.94
26.14

15
12


  499  David Tonelli15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
24.78
09.33
24
3

6
  460  Danielle Ford38. Open Girls Long Jump
9. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.54
4.41
08.49
5
6
4
3
  474  Olivia Tonelli37. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.15
3.86

5
17
3.50

  448  Kyla Banning20. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash

09.42
32.15

21
23


  462  Clara Goy7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
10.61

34

  473  Remy Slapsys42. Open Girls High Jump
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
1.50
DNS
10.46
1

5
10

4
  490  Zachary Hauseman15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run

24.93
28

  488  Justin Graenert26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run

2:42.14
3
6
  482  Owen Bourrie15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

07.68
25.55

41
26


  464  Breanna Hayhoe34. Open Girls Pole Vault
38. Open Girls Long Jump
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
2.75
DNS
11.67
2

3
8

6
  496  Martin Simo16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run

31.12
53

  454  Isabella Conti37. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.95
3.21

9
30


  468  Melissa Nicoletti18. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
9. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

08.88
30.28

15
11


  489  Maurice Graenert25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run

2:50.58
5
4
  472  Andrea Silva18. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run




  476  Ava Tunney38. Open Girls Long Jump
42. Open Girls High Jump
ND
NH
3.72
1.35
14
7

2
  469  Amanda Odorico18. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run




  471  Jen Scott9. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
09.50
NT

12.17
18
16


  495  Alex Sandras14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run

9:42.88
4
5
  483  Anthony Castro-Wadel17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

08.43
27.86

38
34


  457  Eva Dipietrantonio18. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run

36.67
25

  475  Samantha Tsioros21. Midget Girls 1000 Metre Run

3:47.93
5
4
  491  Dane Kerkkamp12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
45. Open Boys Shot Put
07.94
ND

9.22
46
9


  487  Christian Goodison12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.06

51

  492  Anthony Kondiotis35. Junior Boys Pole Vault
45. Open Boys Shot Put
33. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
2.60
DNS
8.18
6

23
3


  502  Richard Wang33. Junior Boys Shot Put
40. Open Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
8.98
4.00
21
32


  478  Josh Andrade36. Open Boys Pole Vault
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.60
3.35

4
24
5

  465  Joey Hiscox38. Open Girls Long Jump
42. Open Girls High Jump
ND
NH
3.97
1.35
10
6

3
  494  Thomas Morra26. Senior Boys 1000 Metre Run

3:15.46
22

  481  JT Boston14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run

9:55.68
9

  497  Jake Streef24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run

3:42.07
22

  450  Emily-Rose Boston13. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run

10:50.68
1
10
  449  EJ Boston13. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run

11:12.15
3
6
  452  Kate Collins21. Midget Girls 1000 Metre Run

3:59.63
8
1
  467  Dina Ishodaii38. Open Girls Long Jump
8. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.53
3.26

20
42


  456  Faith DiLeonardi2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.49
15.43

11
41


  466  Nia Hughes20. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash

08.98
31.03

19
12


  459  Kris Fan1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.53
13.47

6
25
3

  612  Nicole Sartor13. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:25.52
4
5
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT5:24.3936
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:43.0881
Midget Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:24.1445
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:41.8528
Total Points:144
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.