trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  7095  Alexia Petinarelis53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.64
3.45
7.28

23
17
37



  7033  Avi Arora72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:32.75
5:06.68
28
16


  7041  Chiara Carinci71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
3:05.68
6:42.23
18
5

4
  7054  Liz Denham17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS







  7058  Alexa Durbano37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:11.56
2:57.12
6:07.35
11
9
10



  7050  Analise Connor21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.33
NT
4.46
14.27
29.94
3
5
11
6
4

  7114  Joshua Torres22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.37
NT
4.89
12.18
25.13
20
2
2

8
8
  7111  David Tonelli68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
24.88
16.28
1:07.44
14
4
9

5

  7061  Danielle Ford85. Senior Girls Long Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
13.66
ND
4.48
13.88
10.18
9
6
4

3
5
  7066  Maurice Graenert38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
54.07
2:06.14
4:27.89
3
1
5
6
10
4
  7042  Anthony Castro-Wadel26. Midget Boys Shot Put
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
13.14
NT
10.67

1:05.62
6
16
28
3


  7077  Dina Khodaii33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.28
NT
ND

32.09
3.23
29
19
24



  7073  Nia Hughes17. Midget Girls High Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NH
14.67
NT
1.25

30.92
11
10
16



  7060  Kris Fan1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.58
NT

31.48
33
17


  7064  Clara Goy1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
17.18
NT

35.59
70
43


  7070  Zack Hauseman68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
25.87
54.39
2:10.62
27
9
6


3
  7065  Justin Graenert70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
51.44
2:02.49
4:16.12
2
1
1
8
10
10
  7039  JT Boston8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:14.56
4:34.50
10:25.80
1
2
2
10
8
8
  7086  Thomas Morra72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.15
5:10.06
23
20


  7068  Sarah Hanlon21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
FOUL
17.57

12


  7102  Nicole Sartor71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:30.79
11:23.97
5:26.41
3
1
1
6
10
10
  7104  Martin Simo36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.56
1:09.49
52
42


  7049  Kate Collins5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.49
2:55.93
14
10


  7037  EJ Boston7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:34.72
5:09.41
12:41.66
1
1
1
10
10
10
  7038  Emily-Rose Boston71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:35.34
5:12.44
11:38.66
6
2
3
3
8
6
  7108  Jakob Streef8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:48.05
5:40.30
24
23


  7097  Alejandra Quevedo33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
16.08
NT
NT

32.58
1:15.78
49
22
21



  7101  Alex Sandras40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:29.81
4:22.08
9:33.78
17
3
3

6
6
  7062  Eva Forrest1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.38
NT
NT

33.24
18.21
59
29
14



  7040  Owen Bourrie68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
25.92
60.53
1:02.13
28
26
2


8
  7089  Amanda Odorico85. Senior Girls Long Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
15.00
NT
3.74

31.29
18
26
13



  7117  Ava Tunney81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
3.90
DNS

14




  7106  Remy Slapsys87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
81. Senior Girls High Jump
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NH
17.08
9.03
1.40
16.80
9
3
5

5.50
4
  7032  Mariamna Arbid53. Junior Girls Long Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.75
3.55

20
39


  7052  Katerina Dajia89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.57
31.91
28.39
2
1
3
8
10
6
  7047  Adrian Clarke70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
11.75
52.01
23.47
11.87
3
3
7
6
6
2
  7056  Kiana Dittmar-McCallum57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.66
16.24
12.29
8
11
16
1


  7071  Breanna Hayhoe51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
15.42
2.80
9.58
15.47
1
5
6
10
4
3
  7076  Anthony Kandiotis52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.35
9.57
21.74
2
15
20
8


  7079  Sharice Loh-Ronnie35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
14.08
29.50
4.07
14.39
5
11
8
4

1
  7109  Sathana Surendran57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.82
22.42
13.52
6
4
14
3
5

  7116  Samantha Tsioros9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:39.73
13:45.95
6
2
3
8
  7083  Waseem Meghjee16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
51.91
1:05.64
2:42.77
9
29
20



  7046  Nate Chang22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.30
4.19
9.50

38
23
28



  7081  Spencer Maclean6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
17.75
49.73

3
5

6
4
  7069  Justin Harbaruk22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
5.31
11.60
50.53
6
4
7
3
4.50
2
  7075  Jace Jackson18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
5.01
10.20
4
16
15
5


  7087  Katelyn Nealon21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.83
FOUL
8.10


11
42



  7035  Zliata Bishev69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
14.58
NT
DNS

30.46

15
10



  7034  Kyla Banning3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
32.01
1:12.65
19
16


  7044  Felipe Ceron56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
NT
DNS

DNS






  7048  Gino Colangelo26. Midget Boys Shot Put
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
10.30
58.60
2:26.92
7
4
10
2
5

  7036  Ron Boshoer90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.96
10.01
24.30

11
28
54



  7091  Olivia Papaianni25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.30
13.49
14.90
8
12
8
1

1
  7067  Isabella Greco25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.48
7.33
FOUL
16
20




  7100  Sophia Romano25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.99
13.98
11.10
18
10
14



  7119  Scott Woodward10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:06.26
12:20.60
12
9


  7110  Rithike Thevathas2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14.84
NT
NT

29.92
20.71
64
35
13



  7057  Mackenzie Douglass69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
15.70
NT
1:12.33

31.97
12
36
16



  7080  Lara MacArthur3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
15.71
ND
32.51

4.06
23
38
10



  7103  Ryan Saunders56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NH
ND
12.98
12.24
DNS
5.90

2

1
27
8

10

  7118  Erynn Visser39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:58.94
1:12.65
11
13


  7030  Phillip Addorisio2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.32
NT

27.27
29
14


  7031  Josh Andrade84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
12.04
3.25
24.90

2
16
14
8


  7045  Andrea Chalmers57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNF




  7051  Isabella Conti25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.27
13.65
FOUL
9
11




  7055  Adam DePiero70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
54.30
2:11.71
8
7
1
2
  7059  Hailee Ellerby21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
16.35
FOUL
7.70


13
58



  7063  Christian Goodison86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.94
4.95

23
53


  7072  Megan Hughes69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  7074  Natalia Iliadis3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.49
NT
34.24

17.56
38
61
11



  7082  Taylor MacLennan7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.64
5:34.15
2
3
8
6
  7084  Mwabi Mhango57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.78
15.67
13.76
11
12
13



  7090  Stephanie Pallask21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  7093  Alex Paton35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
15.82
ND
DNS

3.16

41
27



  7094  Meadow Pereira3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.74
32.75

26
65


  7096  Isabella Posco57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.22
15.17
FOUL
13
13




  7098  Gabriella Reyhani25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.59
13.22
13.30
21
13
10



  7105  Jeffrey Sirivong18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
14.10
1.35
4.71

12
29
53



  7113  Iivi Tonnis33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
15.87
NT

3:09.56
42
17


  7043  Noah Cepelak86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.00
4.71

25
87


  7115  Julia Tremtsidis1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.67
ND
NT

3.74
16.49
34
18
7


2
  7112  Olivia Tonelli25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.88
15.26
6
7
3
2
  7085  Grace Mikula25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
5.70
9.32
20
19


  7053  Cynthia DaSilva-DeLima27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.59
FOUL
18



  7078  Kayla Lewis27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.91
FOUL
17



  7099  Brooke Robinson27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.95
11.05
16
15


  7092  Andrew Park50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
4.42

26


  7107  Julie Stangolis35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.47
DNS


50


  7088  Haley Newman35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.87
1:11.21
17
10


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT55.2728
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "B"NT60.509
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT50.3028
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "B"NT51.1054
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT55.8236
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT50.1410
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT53.9428
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT44.83110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT4:54.9263
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "B"NT4:26.2028
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT3:35.70110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "B"NT3:44.8036
Total Points:468
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.