Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
7095
Alexia Petinarelis
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.64
3.45
7.28
23
17
37
7033
Avi Arora
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:32.75
5:06.68
28
16
7041
Chiara Carinci
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
3:05.68
6:42.23
18
5
4
7054
Liz Denham
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
7058
Alexa Durbano
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:11.56
2:57.12
6:07.35
11
9
10
7050
Analise Connor
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.33
NT
4.46
14.27
29.94
3
5
11
6
4
7114
Joshua Torres
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.37
NT
4.89
12.18
25.13
20
2
2
8
8
7111
David Tonelli
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
24.88
16.28
1:07.44
14
4
9
5
7061
Danielle Ford
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
13.66
ND
4.48
13.88
10.18
9
6
4
3
5
7066
Maurice Graenert
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
54.07
2:06.14
4:27.89
3
1
5
6
10
4
7042
Anthony Castro-Wadel
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
13.14
NT
10.67
1:05.62
6
16
28
3
7077
Dina Khodaii
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.28
NT
ND
32.09
3.23
29
19
24
7073
Nia Hughes
17.
Midget Female High Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NH
14.67
NT
1.25
30.92
11
10
16
7060
Kris Fan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.58
NT
31.48
33
17
7064
Clara Goy
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
17.18
NT
35.59
70
43
7070
Zack Hauseman
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
25.87
54.39
2:10.62
27
9
6
3
7065
Justin Graenert
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
51.44
2:02.49
4:16.12
2
1
1
8
10
10
7039
JT Boston
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:14.56
4:34.50
10:25.80
1
2
2
10
8
8
7086
Thomas Morra
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.15
5:10.06
23
20
7068
Sarah Hanlon
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
FOUL
17.57
12
7102
Nicole Sartor
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:30.79
11:23.97
5:26.41
3
1
1
6
10
10
7104
Martin Simo
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.56
1:09.49
52
42
7049
Kate Collins
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.49
2:55.93
14
10
7037
EJ Boston
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:34.72
5:09.41
12:41.66
1
1
1
10
10
10
7038
Emily-Rose Boston
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:35.34
5:12.44
11:38.66
6
2
3
3
8
6
7108
Jakob Streef
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:48.05
5:40.30
24
23
7097
Alejandra Quevedo
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.08
NT
NT
32.58
1:15.78
49
22
21
7101
Alex Sandras
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:29.81
4:22.08
9:33.78
17
3
3
6
6
7062
Eva Forrest
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.38
NT
NT
33.24
18.21
59
29
14
7040
Owen Bourrie
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
25.92
60.53
1:02.13
28
26
2
8
7089
Amanda Odorico
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
15.00
NT
3.74
31.29
18
26
13
7117
Ava Tunney
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
3.90
DNS
14
7106
Remy Slapsys
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
81.
Senior Female High Jump
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
NH
17.08
9.03
1.40
16.80
9
3
5
5.50
4
7032
Mariamna Arbid
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.75
3.55
20
39
7052
Katerina Dajia
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.57
31.91
28.39
2
1
3
8
10
6
7047
Adrian Clarke
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
11.75
52.01
23.47
11.87
3
3
7
6
6
2
7056
Kiana Dittmar-McCallum
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.66
16.24
12.29
8
11
16
1
7071
Breanna Hayhoe
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
15.42
2.80
9.58
15.47
1
5
6
10
4
3
7076
Anthony Kandiotis
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.35
9.57
21.74
2
15
20
8
7079
Sharice Loh-Ronnie
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
14.08
29.50
4.07
14.39
5
11
8
4
1
7109
Sathana Surendran
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.82
22.42
13.52
6
4
14
3
5
7116
Samantha Tsioros
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:39.73
13:45.95
6
2
3
8
7083
Waseem Meghjee
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
51.91
1:05.64
2:42.77
9
29
20
7046
Nate Chang
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.30
4.19
9.50
38
23
28
7081
Spencer Maclean
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
17.75
49.73
3
5
6
4
7069
Justin Harbaruk
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
5.31
11.60
50.53
6
4
7
3
4.50
2
7075
Jace Jackson
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
5.01
10.20
4
16
15
5
7087
Katelyn Nealon
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.83
FOUL
8.10
11
42
7035
Zliata Bishev
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
14.58
NT
DNS
30.46
15
10
7034
Kyla Banning
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
32.01
1:12.65
19
16
7044
Felipe Ceron
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
7048
Gino Colangelo
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
10.30
58.60
2:26.92
7
4
10
2
5
7036
Ron Boshoer
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.96
10.01
24.30
11
28
54
7091
Olivia Papaianni
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.30
13.49
14.90
8
12
8
1
1
7067
Isabella Greco
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.48
7.33
FOUL
16
20
7100
Sophia Romano
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.99
13.98
11.10
18
10
14
7119
Scott Woodward
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:06.26
12:20.60
12
9
7110
Rithike Thevathas
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
14.84
NT
NT
29.92
20.71
64
35
13
7057
Mackenzie Douglass
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
15.70
NT
1:12.33
31.97
12
36
16
7080
Lara MacArthur
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
15.71
ND
32.51
4.06
23
38
10
7103
Ryan Saunders
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NH
ND
12.98
12.24
DNS
5.90
2
1
27
8
10
7118
Erynn Visser
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:58.94
1:12.65
11
13
7030
Phillip Addorisio
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.32
NT
27.27
29
14
7031
Josh Andrade
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
12.04
3.25
24.90
2
16
14
8
7045
Andrea Chalmers
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
7051
Isabella Conti
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.27
13.65
FOUL
9
11
7055
Adam DePiero
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
54.30
2:11.71
8
7
1
2
7059
Hailee Ellerby
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
16.35
FOUL
7.70
13
58
7063
Christian Goodison
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.94
4.95
23
53
7072
Megan Hughes
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
7074
Natalia Iliadis
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.49
NT
34.24
17.56
38
61
11
7082
Taylor MacLennan
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.64
5:34.15
2
3
8
6
7084
Mwabi Mhango
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.78
15.67
13.76
11
12
13
7090
Stephanie Pallask
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
7093
Alex Paton
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
15.82
ND
DNS
3.16
41
27
7094
Meadow Pereira
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.74
32.75
26
65
7096
Isabella Posco
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.22
15.17
FOUL
13
13
7098
Gabriella Reyhani
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.59
13.22
13.30
21
13
10
7105
Jeffrey Sirivong
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
14.10
1.35
4.71
12
29
53
7113
Iivi Tonnis
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
15.87
NT
3:09.56
42
17
7043
Noah Cepelak
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.00
4.71
25
87
7115
Julia Tremtsidis
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.67
ND
NT
3.74
16.49
34
18
7
2
7112
Olivia Tonelli
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.88
15.26
6
7
3
2
7085
Grace Mikula
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
5.70
9.32
20
19
7053
Cynthia DaSilva-DeLima
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.59
FOUL
18
7078
Kayla Lewis
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.91
FOUL
17
7099
Brooke Robinson
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.95
11.05
16
15
7092
Andrew Park
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
4.42
26
7107
Julie Stangolis
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.47
DNS
50
7088
Haley Newman
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.87
1:11.21
17
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
55.27
2
8
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "B"
NT
60.50
9
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
50.30
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "B"
NT
51.10
5
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
55.82
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
50.14
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
53.94
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
44.83
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
4:54.92
6
3
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "B"
NT
4:26.20
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
3:35.70
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "B"
NT
3:44.80
3
6
Total Points:
468
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en