trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  5749  Alexia Petinarelis50. Junior Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.57
3.42

9
24


  5697  Avi Arora24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:29.40

15


  5705  Chiara Carinci23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:56.48
5:47.62
6
6
3
3
  5721  Alexa Durbano21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:58.36
6:14.16
7
6
2
3
  5713  Analise Connor7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
08.72
ND
ND
08.68
4.23
8.21
6
2
5
3
8
4
  5761  Joshua Torres49. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.70
4.70
07.63
6
2
3
8
  5758  David Tonelli53. Senior Boys Long Jump
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
07.54
4.99
08.94
07.65
10
1
8

10
1
  5724  Danielle Ford52. Senior Girls Long Jump
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.40
4.43
08.38
1
2
10
8
  5730  Maurice Graenert16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
54.26
2:13.43
1
2
10
8
  5706  Anthony Castro-Wadel14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.44
1:02.16

9
26


  5738  Dina Khodaii9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
09.45
ND

3.69
21
7

2
  5734  Nia Hughes60. Midget Girls High Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NH
09.07
1.20

10
10


  5723  Kris Fan1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.33
12.99

11
17


  5767  Vitoria Vieira44. Junior Girls Shot Put
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS





  5768  Mitchell Weatherall8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.88

38

  5728  Clara Goy7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
10.58

41

  5707  Noah Cece49. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS





  5729  Justin Graenert18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
52.80
2:02.02
1
1
10
10
  5703  JT Boston20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:13.61
4:35.35
1
1
10
10
  5745  Thomas Morra24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.94
5:22.29
16
13


  5731  Sarah Hanlon48. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
3.21
12.41
14
8

1
  5759  Olivia Tonelli48. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
09.21
3.91
12.10

4
5
13
5
4

  5726  Jason Gage10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
08.35
ND

4.71
18
9


  5765  Brianne Turco50. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.73
6
3
  5743  Shyiem McGilvary63. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
NH


  5696  Mariamna Arbid9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
09.62

25

  5753  Martin Simo16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:11.09
26

  5701  EJ Boston19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.50
5:10.00
1
1
10
10
  5702  Emily-Rose Boston23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:39.08
5:02.46
4
2
5
8
  5755  Jakob Streef20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:44.08
5:42.55
14
13


  5737  Kalessy Keyes21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:01.75
6:05.32
10
5

4
  5750  Katerina Dajia46. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
9.61
2
8
  5751  Alex Sandras22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
28. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:13.93
4:35.23
3
2
6
8
  5725  Eva Forrest1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.86
13.19

13
34


  5704  Owen Bourrie18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
07.69
55.86
DNS

3

16
6


  5747  Amanda Odorico52. Senior Girls Long Jump
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.06
ND


13


  5764  Ava Tunney52. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
3.63
1.35
10
2

7
  5754  Remy Slapsys58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
64. Senior Girls High Jump
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
9.39
1.45
10.26
4
1
4
5
10
5
  5695  Josh Andrade18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
41. Senior Boys Pole Vault
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
07.62
56.58
3.05

5
2
12
4
8

  5711  Adrian Clarke18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.36
53.45
07.42
2
3
8
6
  5714  Isabella Conti42. Midget Girls Shot Put
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS







  5715  Andrew Cundari18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
53. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  5719  Kiana Dittmar-McCallum44. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
7.34
8
1
  5727  Christian Goodison18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.20
1:01.94

21
39


  5733  Breanna Hayhoe2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Midget / Junior Girls Pole Vault
56. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
11.41
2.90
9.58
6
1
4
3
10
5
  5736  Anthony Kandiotis40. Junior Boys Pole Vault
45. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
2.58
10.01
1
10
10

  5739  Sharice Loh-Ronnie50. Junior Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.69
3.75
08.66
5
6
4
3
  5741  Taylor MacLennan19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:50.21
5:39.65
2
2
8
8
  5752  Ryan Saunders16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
51. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
58.59
5.17
8
5
1
4
  5756  Sathana Surendran44. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
9.03
3
6
  5757  Jared Sweerts4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
09.00
ND
12.83

4.46
15
42
12



  5762  Julia Tremtsidis1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
09.70
12.90
3.58

10
8
29

1

  5763  Samantha Tsioros19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:57.76
5:40.66
5
4
4
5
  5744  Waseem Meghjee20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:43.79
5:36.11
13
11


  5710  Nate Chang4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.37
12.42

12
23


  5742  Curtis Manley49. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.14
4.60

8
11
1

  5740  Spencer Maclean14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.33
60.18
11.67

3
6
21
6
3

  5760  Iivi Tonnis15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:36.38
DNS
24



  5716  Cynthia DaSilva-DeLima1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS





  5720  Mackenzie Douglass15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  5708  Noah Cepelak51. Junior Boys Long Jump
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS







  5732  Justin Harbaruk49. Midget Boys Long Jump
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
11.49

3

6
  5735  Jace Jackson55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
10.30
4.57
6
10
3

  5694  Phillip Addorisio4. Midget Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.48
11.42

4
28
5

  5748  Stephanie Panovski54. Midget Girls Triple Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
10.42
FOUL


40


  5746  Katelyn Nealon48. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
09.46
3.26
13.56

13
14
22



  5717  Adam DePiero24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:24.34
56.82
11
7

2
  5722  Hailee Ellerby48. Midget Girls Long Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
10.02
2.74

16
37


  5699  Ziata Bishev17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.08
1:20.01

17
14


  5698  Kyla Banning13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.39
1:12.94

9
21


  5709  Felipe Ceron10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
55. Midget Boys Triple Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
57. Junior Boys Triple Jump
08.44
ND
DNS
ND

DNS

8.54
21


10




  5712  Gino Colangelo14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.38
59.81
DNS

2

24
8


  5766  Matthew Vasos47. Senior Boys Shot Put
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.09
9.42

9
34


  5718  Faith DiLeonardi44. Junior Girls Shot Put
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.36
8.38

6
17
3

  5700  Ron Boshoer47. Senior Boys Shot Put
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
07.91
10.02
DNS

6

26
3


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT1:58.8628
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "B"NT2:07.4145
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "C"NT2:18.5872
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT1:46.5428
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "B"NT1:50.7254
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "C"NT1:54.2981
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT2:03.5045
Junior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "B"NT2:09.3563
Junior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT1:48.0663
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT1:59.5536
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "A"NT1:37.57110
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay Kolbe - Aurora "B"NT1:41.3045
Total Points:430
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.