trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Nordik - Hearst

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  20  Joelle Lecours17. 17 and Under Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
57. 17 and Under Girls Long Jump
62. 17 and Under Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
18.54
DNS
8.97
2

3



  25  Sarah Plourde73. 15 and Under Girls Discus Throw
79. 15 and Under Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  12  Kamille Alary2. 15 and Under Girls 200 Metre Low Hurdles
3. 15 and Under Girls 100 Metre Dash
4. 15 and Under Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
14.09
NT
32.38
14.44
29.60
2
6
4



  11  Frederick Alary106. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
128. Intermediate Girls 200 Metre Dash
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
15.35
ND
NT
NT
15.16
3.92
33.33

5
2
7





  28  Justin Alary10. 15 and Under Boys 200 Metre Low Hurdles
56. 15 and Under Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
32.74
4.50
1
1


  26  Kyanna Poliquin2. 15 and Under Girls 200 Metre Low Hurdles
4. 15 and Under Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. 15 and Under Girls 300 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
31.05
49.72

10
10



  19  Frederick Grondin7. 15 and Under Girls 1200 Metre Run
8. 15 and Under Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:50.35
8:49.52
8
7


  18  Domonique Grondin6. 15 and Under Girls 800 Metre Run
7. 15 and Under Girls 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:59.95
4:45.84
6
5


  16  Alessa Dalcourt17. 17 and Under Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
25. 17 and Under Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
17.46
13.82
0
0


  35  Mohamed Doumba26. 17 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
58. 17 and Under Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
12.98
5.30
2
3


  15  Jasmine Comeau110. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
53.22
2:59.65
4
5


  24  Hemily Lessard116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
128. Intermediate Girls 200 Metre Dash
NH
NT
NT
1.09
3:08.98
34.59
10
11
13



  13  Megane Alary130. Intermediate Girls 1200 Metre Run
132. Intermediate Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:21.40
DNS
10



  21  Daniel Leduc130. Intermediate Girls 1200 Metre Run
132. Intermediate Girls 2000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:24.50
9:41.76
11
4


  41  Mathieu Vachon109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
127. Intermediate Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
56.84
DNS
34.72
12

12



  29  Maxime Belair125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
129. Intermediate Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:55.99
4:40.29
9
6


  33  Remi Damboise109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
127. Intermediate Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
51.69
2:53.47
33.05
5
4
6



  27  Fanny Vaillancourt73. 15 and Under Girls Discus Throw
85. 15 and Under Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
19.26
8.92
3
4


  17  Gabrielle Damboise3. 15 and Under Girls 100 Metre Dash
4. 15 and Under Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. 15 and Under Girls 300 Metre Dash
14.47
NT
NT
NT
30.39
47.96
10
6
6



  37  Pascal Hince74. 15 and Under Boys Discus Throw
86. 15 and Under Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
20.14
10.16
5
6


  39  Kelsey Ouelette12. 15 and Under Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. 15 and Under Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
30.76
2:46.73
9
8


  42  Cole Wilker11. 15 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. 15 and Under Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.13
NT
14.55

4



  31  Olivier Dallaire56. 15 and Under Boys Long Jump
86. 15 and Under Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
4.38
10.50
3
5


  38  Jayden Marceau14. 15 and Under Boys 800 Metre Run
16. 15 and Under Boys 2000 Metre Run
56. 15 and Under Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:52.01
7:29.43
3.90
9
2
8



  34  Williem Desbiens11. 15 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. 15 and Under Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. 15 and Under Boys High Jump
14.47
NT
NH
14.56
30.20
1.25
5
5
3



  36  Jeremy Gamache14. 15 and Under Boys 800 Metre Run
15. 15 and Under Boys 1200 Metre Run
86. 15 and Under Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
3:15.20
5:01.92
8.15
13
7
8



  30  Mats Courchesne105. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
127. Intermediate Boys 200 Metre Dash
15.81
ND
NT
NT
3.52
34.15
9
10
10



  14  Sydnee Belanger106. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
128. Intermediate Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.43
ND
NT
14.93
3.53
31.24
3
7
4



  23  Myriam Lepage122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
130. Intermediate Girls 1200 Metre Run
132. Intermediate Girls 2000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
3.52
4:42.70
8:20.33
8
5
2



  22  Emily Leger25. 17 and Under Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. 17 and Under Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
16.11
33.81
0
0


  40  Jonathan Power105. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
127. Intermediate Boys 200 Metre Dash
11. 15 and Under Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. 15 and Under Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NH
NT
13.91
NT
NT
1.25
DNS
14.16
28.88

3

3
4





  32  Raphael Damboise74. 15 and Under Boys Discus Throw
80. 15 and Under Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




Total Points:0
Last updated Sat, 10 Jun 2017 17:13:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.