Meet Info
SNEOAA and Legion Branch 33
May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for English Catholic Central Schoo
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
55
Jenna Popkie
106.
Intermediate Female 80 Metre Dash
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
11.62
NT
ND
11.90
NT
ND
5
4
71
Julia Turner
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
132.
Intermediate Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NH
ND
NT
1.35
3.42
11.34
3
5
1
6
4
10
40
Chloe Johnston
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
NH
ND
ND
ND
NH
NH
ND
16.24
3.68
1.35
3
4
4
6
5
5
65
Adam Shillinglaw
105.
Intermediate Male 80 Metre Dash
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
131.
Intermediate Male 60 Metre Hurdles
11.65
ND
ND
NT
NT
4.10
22.60
11.38
7
5
1
2
4
10
8
43
Kyra Larocque
104.
Pee Wee Female 60 Metre Dash
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
08.88
NH
ND
09.00
4.20
3.69
2
2
3
8
8
6
31
Grace Duquette
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
3.70
2:08.12
32.25
2
2
2
8
8
8
28
Connor Davies
105.
Intermediate Male 80 Metre Dash
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
11.47
NT
ND
11.59
50.34
4.68
6
4
1
3
5
10
58
Carter Richmond
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
NH
NT
NT
1.55
2:36.21
NT
1
2
10
8
39
Hunter Huppe
105.
Intermediate Male 80 Metre Dash
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
11.23
NH
NT
10.97
1.40
NT
1
4
10
5
23
Keragan Brown
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
3.27
2:21.90
37.22
8
8
12
1
1
60
Brett Ruddy
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
ND
7.89
3
6
29
Ethan Desrosiers
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
131.
Intermediate Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
59.32
12.60
15
3
6
46
Kyle Mackewn
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
NH
ND
ND
4.60
3.90
8.45
1
4
1
10
5
10
62
Gracie-May Saint
106.
Intermediate Female 80 Metre Dash
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
11.09
NT
ND
10.94
50.62
4.22
1
2
1
10
8
10
67
Isaac Story-Korman
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
131.
Intermediate Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
1.50
NT
10.79
2
1
8
10
54
Jonathan Peddie
11.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
NT
ND
4.21
1
10
52
Braden Olsen
105.
Intermediate Male 80 Metre Dash
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
11.91
NT
NH
NT
52.63
1.35
9
9
6
3
34
Kenna Furino
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.45
13.61
11
2
8
30
Elijah Duncan
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
09.06
NH
ND
09.12
3.70
4.00
4
4
3
5
4.50
6
50
Ryan Miller
101.
Atom Male 40 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
06.41
NT
ND
06.59
33.65
3.71
2
1
1
8
10
10
41
Kiara Kidd
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
2:29.47
6.55
37.87
10
8
13
0.50
72
William Tysick
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
4.40
4.25
1:58.19
2
1
1
8
9
10
21
Nadia Breault
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.36
13.58
9
6
3
26
Tony Crick
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
55.66
2:44.69
4:18.59
12
5
2
4
8
22
Sophie Breault
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.75
15.71
5
5
4
4
77
Kiara Wong
106.
Intermediate Female 80 Metre Dash
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
13.50
NH
ND
NT
1.25
6.45
15
6
17
2.50
37
Brianna Green
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
NH
NT
2.90
36.66
12
11
61
Carson Ruddy
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
09.00
NT
NT
08.65
2:04.90
30.87
1
2
3
10
8
6
25
Corey Lee Crick
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
ND
4.63
13
49
Landen McVittie
101.
Atom Male 40 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
07.31
NT
ND
NT
36.37
5.52
15
13
13
36
Dexton Grant
111.
Atom Male High Jump
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
NH
ND
3.00
5.79
9
11
69
Ava Thib
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
08.62
NT
NH
ND
NT
40.84
2.40
2.69
21
14
18
6
1.95
2.50
68
Bryden Talbot
111.
Atom Male High Jump
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
NH
ND
2.70
3.00
12
9
59
Abby Ruddy
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
07.04
ND
ND
07.19
1.85
4.63
5
24
13
4
76
Trisha Walker-Dupont
104.
Pee Wee Female 60 Metre Dash
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
09.38
NH
ND
NT
3.50
12.49
8
6
4
3
5
48
Olivia Males
104.
Pee Wee Female 60 Metre Dash
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
19
Olivia Beland
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
ND
6.12
13
74
Maven Vanier
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
NH
NT
NT
2.70
2:20.15
36.63
15
12
13
63
Isaac Saint
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
09.59
NT
NT
34.33
13
10
44
Andrew Little
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
09.47
ND
NT
7.85
9
4
5
16
Jaxson Beairsto
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
ND
7.55
7
2
27
Liam Cull
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
09.81
ND
NT
NT
15.28
35.50
14
9
12
66
Jayden Sicard
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.30
14.85
13
10
70
Jon Turner
103.
Pee Wee Male 60 Metre Dash
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
10.25
ND
NT
14.40
19
11
51
Jennifer Morrow
112.
Atom Female High Jump
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
NH
ND
2.80
2.55
5
11
1.95
38
Xenia Harke
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
07.16
NT
NH
NT
37.06
2.70
7
2
7
8
1.95
17
Gracie Beaudry
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
07.25
NT
ND
NT
38.43
2.85
11
5
2
4
8
73
Grace Vandermeer
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
07.06
ND
ND
07.00
2.64
5.45
3
8
4
6
1
4.50
47
Melody Mackewn
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
ND
5.11
8
1
56
Jada Porter
112.
Atom Female High Jump
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
NH
ND
2.50
2.50
14
13
1.95
35
Zoe Goetz
102.
Atom Female 40 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
07.56
NT
NT
41.20
16
15
24
Atticus Carl
111.
Atom Male High Jump
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
NH
ND
3.20
5.10
5
16
2.50
20
Jaden Bonney
101.
Atom Male 40 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
06.64
NT
ND
06.75
34.31
3.13
3
5
5
6
4
4
57
Brady Richer
111.
Atom Male High Jump
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
NH
ND
2.10
4.55
16
18
53
Cameron Olsen
101.
Atom Male 40 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
07.03
NT
ND
NT
34.78
3.02
9
6
8
3
1
18
Josee Beaudry
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
132.
Intermediate Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
1.15
11.72
10
2
8
33
Abigail Fraser
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
NT
1:12.00
11
42
Isabella Lacharity
132.
Intermediate Female 60 Metre Hurdles
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
NT
ND
NT
7.86
4
5
45
Theoren Little
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
ND
ND
2.93
6.17
12
8
1
64
Seth Saylor
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
ND
6.56
6
3
32
Hallen Ettles
131.
Intermediate Male 60 Metre Hurdles
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
14.18
ND
16.05
5
5
4
4
75
Isaac Walker-Dupont
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.42
15.55
8
7
1
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Intermediate Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:03.85
3
6
Intermediate Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:11.47
5
4
Intermediate Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
59.38
2
8
Total Points:
513.8
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 15:33:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en