Meet Info
Legion Zone K-1 2018
Jun 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for English Catholic Central Schoo
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
116
Brett Ruddy
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
3.30
8.80
18.75
13
1
7
119
Adam Shillinglaw
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
131.
Intermediate Male 60 Metre Hurdles
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
4.09
10.63
27.26
3
2
2
106
Kyra Larocque
106.
Intermediate Female 100 Metre Dash
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
132.
Intermediate Female 60 Metre Hurdles
14.50
NH
NT
14.77
1.25
10.91
4
4
1
101
Grace Duquette
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
130.
Intermediate Female 1200 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
3.73
2:53.94
4:40.19
3
2
1
97
Keragan Brown
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
3.61
2:11.59
33.84
5
4
10
100
Elijah Duncan
103.
Pee Wee Male 80 Metre Dash
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
12.16
ND
NT
11.90
4.16
1:58.18
4
2
1
110
Ryan Miller
103.
Pee Wee Male 80 Metre Dash
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
12.66
ND
NT
NT
3.53
33.10
10
9
9
105
Kiara Kidd
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
ND
6.62
8
123
William Tysick
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.45
4.77
18.35
2
2
8
126
Kiara Wong
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
NH
1.15
9
117
Carson Ruddy
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
131.
Intermediate Male 60 Metre Hurdles
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
NH
NT
ND
1.35
10.82
15.08
4
3
10
121
Bryden Talbot
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
10.28
ND
10.47
3.13
4
3
115
Abby Ruddy
102.
Atom Female 60 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
10.06
NT
ND
10.28
36.31
3.02
4
7
5
125
Trisha Walker-Dupont
106.
Intermediate Female 100 Metre Dash
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
132.
Intermediate Female 60 Metre Hurdles
15.21
NT
NT
NT
53.40
NT
7
8
118
Isaac Saint
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
ND
NT
3.60
2:09.07
7
6
108
Andrew Little
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
14.00
NT
ND
NT
48.62
3.63
7
6
8
122
Jon Turner
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.53
19.05
7
6
112
Jennifer Morrow
112.
Atom Female High Jump
149.
Atom Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
3.00
10.43
3
2
103
Xenia Harke
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:13.09
33.40
5
8
124
Grace Vandermeer
104.
Pee Wee Female 80 Metre Dash
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
5.89
9.20
12
14
114
Cameron Olsen
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
98
Willow Cayen
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
149.
Atom Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
40.97
2.35
ND
17
20
102
Kaycie Godmaire
112.
Atom Female High Jump
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
149.
Atom Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
2.40
5.60
7.05
14
1
8
104
Carly Johnston
112.
Atom Female High Jump
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
149.
Atom Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
2.50
5.01
6.25
13
7
10
96
Graham Baerg
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
111.
Atom Male High Jump
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
10.47
NH
ND
NT
3.30
5.48
10
1
9
107
Ryan Larocque
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
150.
Atom Male Javelin Throw
10.66
NT
ND
NT
37.38
9.15
15
12
15
109
Isaac Miller
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
111.
Atom Male High Jump
150.
Atom Male Javelin Throw
NT
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
120
Darcy Sloan
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
10.43
NT
ND
NT
36.40
3.04
9
8
6
99
Vanessa Clouthier
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.32
13.78
9
4
113
Zulu Okonkwo
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.44
ND
4
111
Ciara Moore
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
2.70
5.81
10.92
17
13
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 14:58:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en