trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for English Catholic Central Schoo

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  71  Brett Ruddy113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
142. Pee Wee Boys Weight Throw
144. Pee Wee Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
3.60
9.18
15.83
5
1
8



  38  Chloe Johnston116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
145. Intermediate Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.43
3.71
13.19
1
2
9



  74  Adam Shillinglaw121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
131. Intermediate Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
146. Intermediate Boys Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
4.24
10.75
25.09
3
2
2



  47  Kyra Larocque106. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
132. Intermediate Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
15.06
NH
NT
14.60
1.25
10.65
4
3
1



  30  Grace Duquette122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
130. Intermediate Girls 1200 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
3.47
2:54.56
4:47.62
4
1
1



  24  Keragan Brown120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
124. Pee Wee Girls 600 Metre Run
147. Pee Wee Girls 200 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
3.29
2:11.22
34.75
5
3
7



  32  Kenna Furino104. Pee Wee Girls 80 Metre Dash
141. Pee Wee Girls Weight Throw
147. Pee Wee Girls 200 Metre Run
13.28
ND
NT
NT
6.36
35.81
13
7
10



  29  Elijah Duncan103. Pee Wee Boys 80 Metre Dash
119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
123. Pee Wee Boys 600 Metre Run
11.87
ND
NT
11.97
4.22
1:58.78
2
1
1



  59  Ryan Miller103. Pee Wee Boys 80 Metre Dash
119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
148. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Run
12.15
ND
NT
12.53
3.52
32.47
5
4
3



  42  Kiara Kidd110. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
1:01.97
7.06
9
4


  83  William Tysick115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
1.40
4.34
2:38.41
1
2
2



  86  Kiara Wong106. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
16.38
NH
NT
1.20
14
4


  72  Carson Ruddy105. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
131. Intermediate Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
14.28
NH
NT
NT
1.30
11.47
7
4
3



  56  Landen McVittie123. Pee Wee Boys 600 Metre Run
144. Pee Wee Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:15.53
11.40
10
14


  81  Ava Thib102. Atom Girls 60 Metre Dash
108. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
10.59
NT
ND
NT
40.41
2.45
8
12
11



  79  Bryden Talbot101. Atom Boys 60 Metre Dash
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
150. Atom Boys Javelin Throw
10.06
ND
ND
10.12
3.24
ND
2
1




  70  Abby Ruddy102. Atom Girls 60 Metre Dash
108. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
10.09
NT
ND
10.25
36.00
3.33
2
2
1



  85  Trisha Walker-Dupont106. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
110. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
132. Intermediate Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
15.37
NT
NT
15.22
55.13
12.53
6
6
8



  53  Olivia Males132. Intermediate Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
145. Intermediate Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
11.72
14.91
5
4


  20  Olivia Beland122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
132. Intermediate Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
ND
NT
ND
2.71
NT
6.00
11

9



  73  Isaac Saint103. Pee Wee Boys 80 Metre Dash
123. Pee Wee Boys 600 Metre Run
148. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Run
12.84
NT
NT
NT
2:04.16
33.54
11
4
9



  51  Andrew Little105. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
14.32
NT
ND
NT
49.69
3.61
8
6
6



  28  Liam Cull131. Intermediate Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
146. Intermediate Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
12.47
15.97
5
13


  75  Jayden Sicard115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
NH
ND
NH
7.62

11


  82  Jon Turner113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
142. Pee Wee Boys Weight Throw
144. Pee Wee Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
2.90
7.87
18.11
14
2
4



  61  Jennifer Morrow112. Atom Girls High Jump
149. Atom Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
3.10
10.63
2
2


  36  Xenia Harke124. Pee Wee Girls 600 Metre Run
141. Pee Wee Girls Weight Throw
147. Pee Wee Girls 200 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
2:10.66
5.57
33.48
2
14
5



  19  Gracie Beaudry114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
124. Pee Wee Girls 600 Metre Run
141. Pee Wee Girls Weight Throw
NH
NT
ND
3.00
2:21.53
4.28
12
8
17



  84  Grace Vandermeer114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
143. Pee Wee Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
3.10
2.78
11.86
7
13
4



  52  Melody Mackewn104. Pee Wee Girls 80 Metre Dash
114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
15.47
NH
ND
NT
2.80
2.35
17
14
18



  67  Jada Porter112. Atom Girls High Jump
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
108. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
NH
ND
NT
2.70
2.25
39.03
9
13
10



  21  Jaden Bonney103. Pee Wee Boys 80 Metre Dash
119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
148. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Run
12.56
ND
NT
NT
3.13
33.50
8
11
8



  68  Brady Richer140. Atom Boys Weight Throw
ND
4.94
9

  64  Cameron Olsen113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
142. Pee Wee Boys Weight Throw
148. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
2.90
7.58
34.03
14
4
11



  31  Hallen Ettles131. Intermediate Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
146. Intermediate Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
13.28
8.70
19.11
7
8
9



  22  Lucy Bonney149. Atom Girls Javelin Throw
ND
9.39
5

  23  Elliott Brown102. Atom Girls 60 Metre Dash
108. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
11.22
NT
ND
NT
40.31
2.36
13
11
12



  26  Willow Cayen149. Atom Girls Javelin Throw
ND
9.33
6

  34  Kaycie Godmaire139. Atom Girls Weight Throw
ND
5.30
4

  37  Carly Johnston139. Atom Girls Weight Throw
ND
5.23
5

  80  Isla Taylor-Cook102. Atom Girls 60 Metre Dash
108. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash

NT
NT





  18  Alyssa Beach112. Atom Girls High Jump
139. Atom Girls Weight Throw
149. Atom Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
2.80
4.75
8.46
7
11
9



  25  Lacey Brown139. Atom Girls Weight Throw
ND
5.14
7

  17  Graham Baerg107. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
111. Atom Boys High Jump
140. Atom Boys Weight Throw
NT
NH
ND
38.25
2.90
5.57
11
5
5



  44  Brady Krieger107. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
41.66
1.99
13
12


  48  Ryan Larocque101. Atom Boys 60 Metre Dash
107. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
150. Atom Boys Javelin Throw
10.47
NT
ND
NT
38.00
13.01
10
10
3



  57  Isaac Miller101. Atom Boys 60 Metre Dash
111. Atom Boys High Jump
150. Atom Boys Javelin Throw
10.56
NH
ND
NT
3.00
10.83
11
4
7



  35  Tyler Green140. Atom Boys Weight Throw
150. Atom Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.31
11.18
7
6


  43  Isaiah Kostyc111. Atom Boys High Jump
140. Atom Boys Weight Throw
NH
ND
2.80
5.57
7
5


  62  Patrick Nagy111. Atom Boys High Jump
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
3.30
DNF
2



  76  Darcy Sloan101. Atom Boys 60 Metre Dash
107. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
10.29
NT
ND
10.16
35.56
3.10
4
6
3



  49  Zoe Lauzon104. Pee Wee Girls 80 Metre Dash
147. Pee Wee Girls 200 Metre Run
13.63
NT
NT
36.75
16
13


  27  Vanessa Clouthier143. Pee Wee Girls Javelin Throw
ND
11.68
6

  46  Kaitlyn Lapointe124. Pee Wee Girls 600 Metre Run
143. Pee Wee Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:24.72
10.68
12
7


  50  Erica Lee114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
NH
2.40
17

  60  Ciara Moore120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
141. Pee Wee Girls Weight Throw
143. Pee Wee Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.94
6.10
13.12
9
8
3



  78  Symphony Stoneman104. Pee Wee Girls 80 Metre Dash
13.26
NT
12

  87  Preston Yerlit144. Pee Wee Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  39  Cole Johnston113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
142. Pee Wee Boys Weight Throw
NH
ND
3.60
6.75
5
10


  77  Keegan Stevens119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
123. Pee Wee Boys 600 Metre Run
ND
NT
3.36
2:18.53
8
12


  45  Cara Laffreniere110. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.72
4:09.81
12
8


  58  Maddyson Miller106. Intermediate Girls 100 Metre Dash
122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
145. Intermediate Girls Javelin Throw
15.43
ND
ND
NT
3.00
10.66
9
8
12



  54  Makayla Mallette134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
145. Intermediate Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.53
12.74
7
10


  40  Emma Kersley116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
134. Intermediate Girls Shot Put
NH
ND
1.10
5.86
7
10


  33  Ainsley Gilmour110. Intermediate Girls 300 Metre Dash
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:28.56
4:39.52
13
10


  66  Zachery Peddie105. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
15.91
NH
ND
NT
1.30
7.68
14
5
10



  63  Zulu Okonkwo105. Intermediate Boys 100 Metre Dash
109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
14.87
NT
ND
NT
53.16
9.76
11
10
3



  55  Colin McDermott109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
129. Intermediate Boys 1200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:03.50
3:19.89
5:42.50
15
10
9



  65  Daxton Palmateer146. Intermediate Boys Javelin Throw
ND
18.85
10

  41  Matt Kersley109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
125. Intermediate Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.38
3:18.17
13
9


  69  Angelina Roy112. Atom Girls High Jump
NH
2.30
14

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Intermediate Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT58.443
Intermediate Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT60.383
Total Points:0
Last updated Sun, 20 May 2018 9:41:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.