trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Englehart High School

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  13  Molly Mallette5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Open Girls Long Jump
1:20.63
3:01.71
3.69
18
9
19



  26  Kevin McLean6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Open Boys High Jump
34. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
1:06.36
1.50
8:07.49
11
5
2



  27  Kevin Mikovitch6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
1:07.67
5:21.94
2:39.72
13
9
13



  25  Ian McDonald2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
14.76
29.80
4.38
36
30
22



  24  James Marshall10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
6:16.66
13:51.34
23
16


  23  Braydon Hager28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
11.64
29.19
24.80
1
3
19



  19  Matteo Aquino6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
1:11.92
9:09.35
2:39.65
17
6
12



  29  Mitchell Shortt10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
6:16.89
14:21.40
24
17


  16  Courtney Stevenson1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
15.69
4.03
8.70
27
9
3



  17  Sam Stevenson27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
7.76
22.50
24.83
8
7
7



  28  Caleb Minnett10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
6:00.89
13:42.70
20
15


  20  Tanner Broderick2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
12.69
25.37
57.01
5.50
5
4
1
2




  21  Lane Cote2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Open Boys High Jump
12.29
25.24
1.60
2
3
2



  30  Jerrett Stephen28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
8.30
17.23
DNS
13
21




  22  Jacob Gemmill28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
7.90
18.14
19.62
17
20
24



  14  Jessica Margueratt1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.21
28.93
DNS
4
3




  15  Gillian Nicholls3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Open Girls Long Jump
31.30
19.99
3.88
15
5
14



  18  Mike Anderson12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
10:40.62
4

  265  Jessie Graham27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
8.67
24.81
16.48
3
4
23



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay EHS - Englehart "A"59.579
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay EHS - Englehart "B"51.914
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay EHS - Englehart "C"56.648
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 16:01:32
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.