Meet Info
2009 NEOAA
May 26, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (195.72 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Timmins - Timmins
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
341
Scott Romualdi
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
30.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
11.95
5.76
24.26
11.95
1
1
3
10
10
6
316
Amy-Lee Carriere
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
81.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
87.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
3.06
10.02
4.08
11
10
11
315
Rheanne Carleton
31.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
27.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
13.90
ND
29.90
13.98
4.31
2
2
3
8
8
6
327
Brandon Blais
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
44.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Male 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
10:22.13
4:36.49
6:45.75
2
2
1
8
8
10
321
Ashley Purdy
81.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
33.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
8.65
1:18.31
59.82
11
3
6
6
3
336
Matthew Mavor
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:21.01
2:38.49
NT
8
10
1
323
Lauren Wilcox
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:10.75
31.02
4.26
3
5
2
6
4
8
318
Marissa Lawrence
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
39.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
2.86
3:00.03
1:16.54
10
8
7
1
2
330
Keagan Coverett
34.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNF
NT
NT
NT
333
Riley Kolisnyk
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
13.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
DNF
DNF
326
Michael Beda
64.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
DNF
1:08.80
4.34
6
7
3
2
319
Jordan Lim
62.
Junior Female Triple Jump
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
29.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
DNF
DNF
NT
324
Ben Andrews
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
38.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
34.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
4.61
2:28.25
1:03.54
7
5
5
2
4
4
342
Alex Stewart
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male Triple Jump
84.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.08
10.96
29.01
11
6
10
3
328
Eric Ciccone
38.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:33.13
5:07.14
11:28.19
7
5
6
2
4
3
334
Jason Magnan
26.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
82.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
88.
Junior Male Shot Put
DNF
ND
ND
NT
ND
DNF
320
Jen Linten
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.34
NT
ND
14.18
30.35
3.68
3
3
9
6
6
325
Tim Andrews
64.
Midget Male Triple Jump
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
50.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DNF
4.48
1.40
5
5
4
4
338
Corey Paquette
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
13.06
4.27
26.72
13.05
8
3
5
1
6
4
339
Johnny Power
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
20.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
60.22
1:02.59
18.27
11
3
2
6
8
335
Aaron Martyn
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
4.90
2:10.33
56.25
14
2
3
8
6
329
Rudy Cote
11.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
80.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
86.
Midget Male Shot Put
13.56
ND
ND
NT
16.49
10.85
9
10
1
10
340
Chad Ringstead
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
32.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNF
DNF
DNF
NT
331
Joe Grecco
84.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Senior Male Triple Jump
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
DNF
337
Helmut Neher
78.
Senior Male Discus Throw
84.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
34.64
23.37
11.10
2
20
7
8
2
322
Amanda Theriault
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:19.81
3:07.35
2.80
10
5
17
4
317
Mollie King
81.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
8.38
DNF
1:21.09
12
4
5
332
David Houston
13.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:01.04
27.33
48.35
3
6
3
6
3
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
3:57.46
1
10
Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
49.14
5
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
59.46
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:06.27
4
5
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
54.55
4
5
Total Points:
262
Last updated Tue, 26 May 2009 20:51:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en