Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1836
Ashni Balakrishnan
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
31.18
14.60
20
31
1864
Mamin Mehboob
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
6.69
15.45
10
54
1850
Angeline Grewal
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
35.04
53
1883
Anoop Toor
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
35.49
55
1847
Jane D'souza
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
35.05
55
1852
Riyan Hasan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.88
41
1866
Japinder Narula
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.16
29.33
47
40
1873
Joshua Romanick
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.25
14.08
21
46
1875
Mohtasim Shakir
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.10
28.06
12.62
22
28
12
1840
Massimo Bozzo
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.51
13.97
30
43
1844
Luke Defacendis
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.62
13.64
32
37
1841
Daniel Budic
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.42
32
1856
Shivam Jindal
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNF
15.44
58
1839
Henry Bosco
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.35
12.65
11
13
1881
David Szczecina
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
34.
Midget Male Triple Jump
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
4.58
9.60
5:51.48
14
10
33
1846
Zachary Domingues
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
10:51.76
8
1878
Matthew Siracusa
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:40.17
26
1884
Annie Tran
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
16.75
63
1848
Caitlin Fernandes
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.55
14.67
30
31
1872
Mahnoor Rashid
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.78
33
1833
Sarah Abbass
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
34.06
16.08
49
56
1860
Nhi Le
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
4.71
31.95
3
35
1842
Monet Daley
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
34.17
51
1863
Seline May
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
32.64
40
1888
Isabella Vital
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
35.10
56
1851
Erini Haron
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
5:16.00
3
1886
Vivian Tran
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.68
17
1889
Kim Vu
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1890
Josephine Widjaja
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.85
13
1869
Osarumen Olaye
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
10.49
1
1868
Danny Nguyen
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.44
21
1858
Sameer Khan
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.49
12.76
16
15
1887
Augustine Trinh
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
33.08
14.98
52
51
1854
Maninder Jassal
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.04
44
1867
Dan Nguyen
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.82
49
1855
Vishwa Jeevarajah
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:57.02
18
1862
Emmanuel Ma
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:28.26
13
1876
Mohammed Shazad
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
1853
Jason Hou
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
10:23.18
6
1870
Daniel Phung
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
4.92
10.93
17
7
1861
David Loi
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.64
19
1882
Gabriel Takla
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
8.85
12
1885
Matthew Tran
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
9.34
17
1857
Christopher Katopo
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
9.72
12
1834
Rhianna Anglin
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.01
40
1838
Shaun Bautista
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNF
9.03
DNS
13
1845
Rhea D'mello
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
36.76
65
1849
Xaelyn Fernandes
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.91
52
1859
Elizabeth Kvil
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.75
71
1880
Monica Szalajko
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
1843
Jenna DeFacendis
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.07
17
1874
Vanessa Scarfo
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.97
68
1871
Shrujan Rai
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.22
27
1892
Ryan Wong
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.66
42
1877
Alicia Siracusa
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
6:35.85
13
1835
Aingeli Anton
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
3.61
DNF
22
1837
Dhurghash Baskaran
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
44.
Senior Male Shot Put
10.48
9.90
18
6
1879
Raphael Sy
44.
Senior Male Shot Put
6.40
18
1891
Izabella Witelus
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
39.77
66
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
53.13
7
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
58.17
12
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
51.08
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jarusan Muraleetharan
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en