trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1117  Osarumen Olaye13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
ND
NT
10.70

2

8
  1102  Caitlin Fernandes1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.74
NT
NT
29

  1107  Erini Haron5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:03.95
2:35.65
3
4
6
5
  1108  Jason Hou8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:25.88
4:59.44
17
10


  1120  Riya Sapra23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.35
3.63
11
23


  1121  Danyal Shazad6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:02.95
33

  1109  Chris Katopo26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
9.26
14

  1094  Rhianna Anglin45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.61
NT
NT
14

  1101  Jenna DeFacendis45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.41
NT
13.84
3
6
  1104  Crystal Gilbert39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:39.46
3
6
  1106  Majd Hammal40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:22.24
10

  1125  Jordan Stinson40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
2:22.48
4.83
12
21


  1093  Ali Al Dulaimi54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.74
12.73
4
2
5
8
  1099  Aaron Benedict54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.58
6
3
  1126  Anthony Truong54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.15
14

  1128  Ryan Wong36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26.07
NT
NT
22

  1116  Andriene Murphy77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18.97
NT
NT
11

  1111  Alyssa Leon77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22.62
NT
NT
24

  1114  Isis Madureira Knofal77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT


  1127  Julia Wiercigroch69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
DNS
4.92
SCR

4


5

  1119  Timothy Quijano78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
19.35
NT
NT
14

  1100  Steven Chu66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.26
NT
NT
NT
NT
58.33
38
24


  1103  Xaelyn Fernandes66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.20
NT
NT
35

  1115  Jarusan Muraleetharan68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
24.39
ND
ND
24.30
ND
ND
NT
5.80
10.83
11
13
13



  1124  Jakub Staniszewski70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:09.21
4:42.47

6
9

3

  1090  Brendan Adamo70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.29
2:23.62
29
19


  1110  Jaden Lall70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
57.14
20

  1091  Robyn Adamo71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:56.06
22

  1095  Andrew Antepim86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.28
12.51
4
4
5
5
  1122  Joshua Shotunde86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.37
18

  1105  Ares Guerra86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.69
14

  1092  Valerie Ah-yen45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
18.74
ND
NT
ND
NT
9.07
25
11


Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SFXSS-Mississaug "A"NTNT60.2611
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SFXSS-Mississaug "A"NTNT55.2413
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SFXSS-Mississaug "A"NTNT47.2163
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SFXSS-Mississaug "A"NTNT56.4812
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SFXSS-Mississaug "A"NTNT45.9511
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nhi LiAlishbah AslamPranav PradhanJonathon AuEmmanuel MaDimitar Atanassov  
Calan Smith
Total Points:68
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.