Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 28, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Patrick Pilch
2.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
0
Mathusan Thanabalasingham
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.16
NT
18
0
Darren Pereira
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.94
NT
14
0
Yash Rai
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.14
1:09.54
NT
NT
14
28
0
Ethan Fernandes
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.29
NT
17
0
Julian Lai
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
74.
Junior Male High Jump
13.62
NH
NT
1.50
21
6
0
Tomas Telehanic
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.49
NT
21
0
Darren Rodrigues
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
1:03.16
NT
NT
5:21.36
4
4
0
Frankie Mete
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
53.
Midget Male Shot Put
1:06.89
ND
NT
12.50
10
1
0
Mike Battaglia
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Matthew Carter
37.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:41.53
7
0
Nicholas Sequeira
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
74.
Junior Male High Jump
1:01.13
NH
NT
1.55
12
4
0
Andy Tran
55.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
0
Karan Menon
72.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.35
11
0
Zico Marsongko
72.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
FAIL
0
Eric Chung
74.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.45
7
0
Anna Subic
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female High Jump
17.63
NH
NT
1.30
30
4
0
Amy Liou
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.43
NT
21
0
Anh Hoang
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
18.78
NT
32
0
Shivi Agarwal
33.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:49.56
9
0
Amanda Cutinha
54.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
6.79
6
0
Vanessa Ivenso
54.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
7.59
3
0
Zaina Moussa
71.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
SCR
0
Alexandra Davidson
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
0
Agnes Wong
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.57
NT
21
0
Shanelle Furtado
34.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:42.81
15
0
Dika Marsongko
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.56
NT
25
0
Wendy Miranda
56.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
6.46
10
0
Ritu Shah
56.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
FOUL
0
Sally Tran
73.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
FAIL
0
Jessica D'Souza
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:16.41
NT
8
0
Chris D'Souza
2.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:33.42
NT
14
0
Gurmeet Sidhu
2.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:27.03
NT
12
0
Brenda Fernandes
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
0
Victoria Lee-Kim
27.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:12.53
NT
3
1
Kemal Ahmed
2.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:39.29
NT
6
3
Aleks Dalek
55.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
12.26
3
4
Louisa Wong
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.99
NT
23
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
52.100
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:01.15
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
52.15
8
No Entries for athlete(s)
Louisa Wong
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en