trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  955  Riley Bailey68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
19.64
1:15.90

5
7

2

  936  Charlotte Barber7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:29.46
55.61
6:02.02
1
4
1
10
4
10
  956  Patrick Basco66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.78
NT
ND
NT
26.82
DNS
15
14




  938  Marley Dametto65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16.11
NT
NT
22.42
22
5

2
  939  Enanna David65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.24
NT
14.09
30.07
7
13


  958  Avountae Fairclough66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
12.79
ND
NT
7.73
16
9


  959  Michael Foster90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.63
32.47
4
9
4

  942  Deevonie Gardner1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13.68
NT
ND
13.66
29.34
3.42
1
3
19
10
6

  961  Jagger Horst10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
4:41.17
9:57.74
48.93
2
1
7
8
10

  945  Ryan Jack33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.90
NT
NT
NT
33.37
18.30
15
8
5


2
  946  Gillian LeBlanc33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.14
NT
ND
NT
33.65
3.33
18
9
15



  962  Nathaniel Marshall34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.97
NT
ND
12.07
24.34
4.97
2
3
11
8
6

  948  Gabriella McGowan65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
15.70
NT
NT
3:20.80
20
3

6
  963  Nathan Monserrate14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
17.15
47.41
3
4
6
4
  964  Brandon Monteiro78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
19.24
DNS
9.83
3

8
6


  949  Andrea Murphy7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  971  Raul Valenzuela2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.03
NT
NT
NT
30.12
56.77
24
20
9



  953  Shannon Walden65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.32
ND
NT
4.55
11
4

4
  972  Will Woodley78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  965  Cash Niederhuber66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.44
NT
ND

5:12.27
4.16
23
7
16



  967  Milan Rejc54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.98
11.90
30.95
10
3
3

4
6
  968  Gabe Ruiz36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
27.23
1:01.88
0.10
11
11
0


10
  970  Mackenzie Shambrook92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
26.86
25.49
58.08
5
10
6
2

1
  943  Emily Henry1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.80
NT
NT
1:15.81
25
15


  951  Julia VanHezewyk1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.47
NT
NT
1:15.04
21
14


  941  Petrina Ennis33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.41
NT
14.09
31.17
4
4
4
4
  947  Bella MacPherson65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.99
ND
NT
3.97
18
12


  944  Emily Ingram65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
5.30
8.98

13
13



  950  Emma Tameanko93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
11.59
16

  952  April Vissors45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
15.28
52.50
17.03
3
3
5
6
6
2
  960  Quinn Godfrey34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
12.84
NT
ND
NT
26.73
30.51
17
10
4


4
  957  Brandon Bui26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.70
32.76
29.43
6
2
3
1
8
6
  969  Ethan Sales18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.60
4.26
1
22
9

  954  Tianna Walden1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17.25
NT
ND
NT
36.76
2.76
28
15
22



  940  Samantha David1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.59
NT
ND
NT
34.77
3.18
24
11
20



  966  Michael Rabiega6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
60.55
17.30
46.51
7
4
3

4
6
  937  Victoria Dalianis89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.87
20.71
12.32
7
7
15



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay STASS- Tottenham "A"NT1:02.928
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay STASS- Tottenham "A"NT52.2661
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay STASS- Tottenham "A"NT58.8728
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay STASS- Tottenham "A"NT50.0452
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay STASS- Tottenham "A"NT58.699
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay STASS- Tottenham "A"NT49.4352
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay STASS- Tottenham "A"NT4:11.467
Total Points:204
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:20:59
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.