trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1467  Steven Angenent2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
DNS
26.89
4.50

11
6


1
  1468  Riley Bailey80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
1:12.13
21.02
8
5

2
  1471  Braedon Brooker8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:40.56
5:38.54
12:16.20
14
18
9



  1472  Miles Cicinski2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14.88
30.43
1:09.86
32
30
20



  1475  Samuel DaCosta2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
18. Midget Boys High Jump
DNS
4.48
1.50

7
6


0.50
  1478  Quinn Godfrey66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
19.50


15



  1479  O'Neil Harriott66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1481  Josiph Kilow2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.45
29.76
17
29


  1482  Nathaniel Marshall66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.73
10.79
DNS
2
12

8


  1485  Kyle Monteiro4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
29.61
1:08.25
20.10
28
17
3


6
  1486  MIlan Rejc88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1487  Deangelo Rose66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.51
DNS
DNS
13





  1488  Dylan Sylveira2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.57
29.10
1:09.80
20
27
19



  1489  AJ Tameanko2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
15.17
DNS
DNS
35





  1473  Brendan Cleary10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
18. Midget Boys High Jump
5:31.26
12:14.70
1.35
15
8
10



  1469  Sarah Bernido3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1470  Destiny Bishop5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1474  Emily Cortez1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17.34
14.75
1:10.55
38
2
12

8

  1476  Petrina Ennis65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
31.06
DNS

8




  1477  Preya Ennis33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.41
34.21
DNS
20
21




  1483  Niya McRae33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.51
34.17
22
20


  1484  Alexis Molina5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1490  Syleena Wade33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
49. Junior Girls High Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1480  Jagger Horst40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
10:19.50


2


8
Total Points:33.5
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 18:08:16
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.