trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  0  Rashid Archer18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.09

73


  0  Kissiah Griffiths67. Senior Girls Long Jump
47. Senior Girls High Jump
4.40
DNS
7



  0  Hailey Sivers59. Junior Girls Triple Jump
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
8.58
DNS
18



  0  Victoria Wawrzynczyk19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
63. Midget Girls Long Jump
2:54.51
2.28
18
25


  0  Hannah Dam57. Midget Girls Triple Jump
DNS


  0  Isaac Boutin16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys Shot Put
60.57
10.50
23
12


  0  Amy Ecclestone3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Junior Girls Triple Jump
16.04
9.55
8
7


  0  Grace Shi13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1:15.31
3:05.95
DNS
26
25




  0  Kayne Boyall22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys Shot Put
40. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
28. Junior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
10.15
DNF
35.96

13

1




  0  Ella Philogene7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.36
10

  0  Cameron Madruga36. Senior Boys Shot Put
30. Senior Boys Discus Throw
13.47
34.20
2
4


  0  Sierra Murdoch59. Junior Girls Triple Jump
DNF


  0  Michaela Coleman11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.60
47

  0  Taja McLean17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:04.47
8

  0  Morgan Loder16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
1:10.12
DNS
58



  0  Naoise McCarthy10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.86
DNS
66



  0  Nick Gumiemik60. Junior Boys Triple Jump
46. Junior Boys High Jump
10.00
1.60
11
3


  0  Noah Romero-Marshall60. Junior Boys Triple Jump
46. Junior Boys High Jump
10.32
DNF
9



  0  Jake Logan8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14.01
1:01.83
64
25


  0  Alex Hurd9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.73
4

  0  Ryne Thacker34. Junior Boys Shot Put
40. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
28. Junior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
28.55
34.75

10
3



  0  Elise Rougier5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
19.71
14.91
14
30


  0  Jana Susic3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.58
15.75
16
48


  0  Jack Talbot8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
38. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
13.49
60.70
21.22
36
18
14



  0  Caeden MacMillan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
15.55
22.40

96
12



  56  Matthew Casale56. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:40.84
23

  0  Madison Reimer7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.67
1:18.17
58
34


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"60.189
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"55.6716
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"56.497
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kissiah Griffiths
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.