trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Father Redmond - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  0  Matthew Lee12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.62
88

  0  Emily Smith9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  0  Andrew Vandyke12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.76
DNS
5



  0  Curits Price14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
1:05.26
2:30.25
41
14


  0  Mia Ines5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
16.63
DNS
1:02.67
1

3



  0  Daniel Deponte6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20.47
DNS
9



  0  Paulina Szczepan7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
18.63
102

  0  Justin Deleon16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
60.76
2:22.49
24
13


  0  Maryam Pyatnoch16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
1:04.03
DNS
38



  0  Sara Henriques41. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
35. Senior Girls Shot Put
29. Senior Girls Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS






  0  Austin Pirri28. Junior Boys Discus Throw
34. Junior Boys Shot Put
40. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
31.36
11.86
DNF
6
6




  0  Daija Best7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.33
41

  0  Matthew Mckenna18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  0  Jana Menalo41. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
33. Junior Girls Shot Put
35. Senior Girls Shot Put
65. Junior Girls Long Jump
67. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
7.62
DNS
3.54
DNS

11

22






  0  Drazen Menalo8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
13.26
15.97
25
21


  0  Victoria Bruno27. Junior Girls Discus Throw
29. Senior Girls Discus Throw
33. Junior Girls Shot Put
35. Senior Girls Shot Put
41. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
22.13
DNS
9.62
DNS
DNS
1

1







  0  Dante Antognetti28. Junior Boys Discus Throw
34. Junior Boys Shot Put
40. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
27.18
DNS
DNS
9





  0  Daniel Smart-reed14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
1:01.23
DNS
22



  0  Michael Radan18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
1:12.91
DNS
69



  0  Julia Jakubek7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  0  Kennedy Baradawill7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.13
34

  0  Thomas Toth14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
1:13.23
2:52.77
61
36


  0  Henry Toth14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
1:10.73
2:41.57
57
29


  0  Alejandro Riestrpo64. Midget Boys Long Jump
DNS


  0  Daniel Piccone14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash

2:25.57

8


  0  Megan Ronalds13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash

DNS




  0  Joe Votkins14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
60.19
2:23.66
14
5


  0  Anna Ishcuk13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash

2:58.35

20


  0  Isabel Raymond13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
1:05.66
2:32.28
6
4


  0  Olivia Matthews17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
1:08.67
DNS
16



  0  Alessandro Suarez12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.47
104

  0  Alex Ierullo8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
DNF




  0  Alexander Day26. Midget Boys Discus Throw
32. Midget Boys Shot Put
35.70
11.06
1
3


  0  Anthony Gorin38. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
26. Midget Boys Discus Throw
32. Midget Boys Shot Put
20.80
23.63
10.23
16
7
6



  0  Michael Vandyke38. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
15.59
22

  0  Michael Mochocki14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash

DNS




  0  Daniel Hocevar38. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
26. Midget Boys Discus Throw
32. Midget Boys Shot Put
23.78
DNF
8.99
8

14



  0  Daniel Macdonald8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.40
32

  0  Daniel Senior10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  0  Jamie Brown-hart7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.40
43

  0  Veronica Leda7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  0  Stephanie Tavares15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  0  Natalia Opara63. Midget Girls Long Jump
4.39
2

  0  Monica Tandoc67. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS


  0  Macie Tandoc9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  0  Aleksandra Poberehna29. Senior Girls Discus Throw
35. Senior Girls Shot Put
41. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
22.26
10.15
24.22
4
2
6



  0  Emily Arnold13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
1:12.56
2:56.74
21
19


  0  Joseph Vu16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
1:29.25
DNS
66



  0  Jasmine Thomas7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.45
1:07.54
13
10


  0  Zahra Metivier15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
1:07.38
2:46.93
10
6


  0  Owen Gromek26. Midget Boys Discus Throw
32. Midget Boys Shot Put
38. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
24.11
10.51
22.72
6
5
11



  0  Andrew Sedej28. Junior Boys Discus Throw
34. Junior Boys Shot Put
23.75
12.90
11
3


  0  Frances Linsay17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.