Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
6299
Trevor Dungey
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
55.43
DNS
2:12.12
6
4
3
5
6301
Megan Kobelskis
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.50
31.68
14
13
6302
Ben Lalonde
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.27
27.56
54
70
6303
Katie Locke
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
14.08
NT
1:03.51
28.47
5
9
6
4
3
6305
Connor Mahoney
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
6306
Liam Mann
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.60
NT
27.01
14
24
6307
Bronwen McMann
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
15.07
NT
4.43
25.20
52.80
5
8
3
4
1
6
6309
Allison Mulholland
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
28.06
22.70
3
11
6
6312
Georgia Waller
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:37.33
5:45.38
11:47.34
7
2
4
2
8
5
6314
Shyon Zadeh
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
FOUL
28.18
61
6311
Graham Travers
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL
6308
Waldon Moreau
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:28.18
4:42.47
11:46.60
21
6
16
3
6298
Georgia Arksey
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
6300
Katie Hartviksen
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
6304
Augusto Lopez
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
6310
Jake Richardson
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.02
31.05
26.67
10
2
18
8
6313
James Williamson
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
6.18
11.37
4
9
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
63
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en