trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  5358  Jama Ahmed24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  5359  Georgia Arksey15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS







  5360  Trevor Dungey16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.89
2:14.39
5
4
4
5
  5361  Luc Gammage18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT

DNS
DNS







  5362  Katie Hartviksen17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
09.19
DNS
11.86


14
18



  5363  Megan Kobelskis2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
09.13
ND
11.80

4.30
9
14
1


10
  5364  Ben Lalonde12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
08.23

40

  5365  Katie Locke17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.59

08.52

5

4
  5366  Augusto Lopez18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.25
DNS


58


  5367  Connor Mahoney53. Senior Boys Long Jump
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.75
10.75
15
8

1
  5368  Liam Mann51. Junior Boys Long Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.05
4.47

15
11


  5369  Tyler Mckay18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  5370  Bronwen McMann52. Senior Girls Long Jump
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
10.95

7

2
  5371  Waldon Moreau24. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:49.04

5

4
  5373  Jake Richardson47. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.64
4
5
  5374  Graham Travers53. Senior Boys Long Jump
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.88
10.22
12
10


  5375  Georgia Waller17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:08.38
5:15.92
11.93
8
3
15
1
6

  5376  James Williamson53. Senior Boys Long Jump
59. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.45
11.59
6
5
3
4
  5377  Shyon Zadeh18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.71
DNS


54


  5372  Allison Mulholland52. Senior Girls Long Jump
58. Senior Girls Triple Jump
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS







Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay GWWSS - Aurora "A"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay GWWSS - Aurora "B"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay GWWSS - Aurora "A"NT1:58.0513
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay GWWSS - Aurora "B"NTDNS
Total Points:49
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.