Meet Info
Kawartha - 2015
Track and Field
May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
467
Gustav Finlay
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:29.64
9:39.02
1
1
495
Isabella Rudolf-Ferreira
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
13:50.54
6.19
2
14
460
Ella Clarke
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:53.85
12:52.07
3
1
490
Monique Parlevliet
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
4.29
5
494
Destiny Robitaille
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:13.92
2:50.82
6:09.71
4
5
4
497
Natasha Sokolon
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:17.46
3:03.46
6:18.11
8
9
6
466
Bailey Ferguson
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:10.80
2:53.15
11
10
462
Neil Davis
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:21.06
58.38
4
7
479
Josh Lorentz
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
10.40
55.29
2:15.09
7
3
3
464
Emily Doris
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
14.60
15.80
ND
14.89
15.80
8.39
8
3
5
470
Nick Grady
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.70
26.50
ND
12.71
26.40
9.97
2
3
2
488
Riley Pammett
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.10
26.48
13.16
28.40
7
6
503
Katy Winsor
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
14.50
32.18
ND
14.56
DNS
14.65
6
8
8
483
Gabrielle Maynard
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.70
31.28
NT
30.89
10
4
469
Gabby George
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
21.54
NT
12
498
Haley Spenceley
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
21.93
NT
13
499
Daniel Stewart
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
ND
458
Savanah Cabral
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.70
ND
NT
ND
10
477
Justin Laurie
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
19.82
ND
21.35
ND
7
465
Ashley Ferguson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
15.70
NT
NT
3:19.11
13
8
484
Niklas Metcalfe
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
471
Justin Gutthardt
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:56.07
10:56.07
2:31.09
3
3
5
502
Nolan White
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.98
10:58.10
6
3
475
Tasha Kimball
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
7.96
9
457
Brendan Budnik
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
20.57
15
491
Olivia Pickett
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
15.90
6
473
Matt Julian
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.20
NT
9
485
Liam Millar
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
12.80
26.14
ND
13.07
26.47
ND
5
4
482
Vincenso Marin
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.40
NT
12
455
Addie Bethune
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.80
NT
2:58.88
17.60
58.46
7
7
8
487
Liam O'Connor
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:06.09
10:53.10
5
2
486
Ryan Moodie
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
24.33
4.37
26.10
14
12
3
454
Emily Arkell
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
29.80
NT
NT
30.37
1:09.67
2:56.59
8
2
5
489
Michelle Parlevliet
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
28.69
ND
ND
28.68
4.81
8.98
4
2
3
468
Kaleb Freeman
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
26.37
NT
NT
58.14
12
3
480
Julia Ludgate
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:16.49
2:53.53
5:49.02
7
7
2
453
Nicholas Ahern
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.23
5:03.95
3
4
456
Emily Blewett
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:09.56
7
461
Clay Coles
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.60
ND
12.79
4.49
6
12
478
Alex Lazcano
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.74
12.07
32.80
9
6
5
492
Ally Proulx
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.50
9.08
22.42
7
4
5
496
Joe Shaughnessy
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.11
21.12
24.62
10
14
16
474
Jack Kangas
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
24.33
ND
ND
25.94
12.84
48.10
3
4
1
501
Jackson Weichel
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.22
30.98
5
8
481
Finn Macklin
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
27.81
NT
10
459
Isabelle Charron
113.
Ambulatory Female 800 Metre Run
NT
4:25.70
1
493
Cedric Ralph
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.90
ND
11.71
35.99
1
2
476
Kevin Koch
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.20
12.15
3
500
Brendan Taylor
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
00.30
NT
9
472
Connor Hele
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
463
Damian de la Guardia
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
23.38
17
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS-Peterboroug "A"
NT
59.46
5
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS-Peterboroug "A"
NT
51.13
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS-Peterboroug "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS-Peterboroug "A"
NT
49.10
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS-Peterboroug "B"
NT
51.38
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS-Peterboroug "A"
NT
1:01.03
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS-Peterboroug "A"
NT
48.19
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SPSS-Peterboroug "A"
NT
3:48.60
2
Total Points:
0
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 19:59:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en