trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Peter CSS - Peterborough

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  467  Gustav Finlay42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:29.64
9:39.02
1
1


  495  Isabella Rudolf-Ferreira3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
13:50.54
6.19

2
14



  460  Ella Clarke9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:53.85
12:52.07
3
1


  490  Monique Parlevliet67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
4.29

5


  494  Destiny Robitaille5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:13.92
2:50.82
6:09.71
4
5
4



  497  Natasha Sokolon5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:17.46
3:03.46
6:18.11
8
9
6



  466  Bailey Ferguson6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:10.80
2:53.15
11
10


  462  Neil Davis72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:21.06
58.38
4
7


  479  Josh Lorentz88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
10.40
55.29
2:15.09
7
3
3



  464  Emily Doris1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
14.60
15.80
ND
14.89
15.80
8.39
8
3
5



  470  Nick Grady2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
12.70
26.50
ND
12.71
26.40
9.97
2
3
2



  488  Riley Pammett2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.10
26.48
13.16
28.40
7
6


  503  Katy Winsor1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
14.50
32.18
ND
14.56
DNS
14.65
6
8
8



  483  Gabrielle Maynard1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.70
31.28
NT
30.89
10
4


  469  Gabby George77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
21.54
NT
12

  498  Haley Spenceley77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
21.93
NT
13

  499  Daniel Stewart66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
ND






  458  Savanah Cabral1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.70
ND
NT
ND
10



  477  Justin Laurie14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
19.82
ND
21.35
ND
7



  465  Ashley Ferguson65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
15.70
NT
NT
3:19.11
13
8


  484  Niklas Metcalfe78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND






  471  Justin Gutthardt10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:56.07
10:56.07
2:31.09
3
3
5



  502  Nolan White42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.98
10:58.10
6
3


  475  Tasha Kimball25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
7.96
9

  457  Brendan Budnik60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
20.57
15

  491  Olivia Pickett29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
15.90
6

  473  Matt Julian2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.20
NT
9

  485  Liam Millar2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
12.80
26.14
ND
13.07
26.47
ND
5
4




  482  Vincenso Marin66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.40
NT
12

  455  Addie Bethune39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.80
NT
2:58.88
17.60
58.46
7
7
8



  487  Liam O'Connor10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:06.09
10:53.10
5
2


  486  Ryan Moodie54. Junior Boys Long Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
24.33
4.37
26.10

14
12
3



  454  Emily Arkell35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
29.80
NT
NT
30.37
1:09.67
2:56.59
8
2
5



  489  Michelle Parlevliet35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
28.69
ND
ND
28.68
4.81
8.98
4
2
3



  468  Kaleb Freeman36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.37
NT
NT
58.14
12
3


  480  Julia Ludgate5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:16.49
2:53.53
5:49.02
7
7
2



  453  Nicholas Ahern8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.23
5:03.95
3
4


  456  Emily Blewett71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:09.56
7

  461  Clay Coles34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.60
ND
12.79
4.49
6
12


  478  Alex Lazcano54. Junior Boys Long Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.74
12.07
32.80
9
6
5



  492  Ally Proulx55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.50
9.08
22.42
7
4
5



  496  Joe Shaughnessy58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.11
21.12
24.62
10
14
16



  474  Jack Kangas36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
24.33
ND
ND
25.94
12.84
48.10
3
4
1



  501  Jackson Weichel58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.22
30.98
5
8


  481  Finn Macklin4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
27.81
NT
10

  459  Isabelle Charron113. Ambulatory Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
4:25.70
1

  493  Cedric Ralph34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
11.90
ND
11.71
35.99
1
2


  476  Kevin Koch34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.20
12.15
3

  500  Brendan Taylor34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
00.30
NT
9

  472  Connor Hele94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  463  Damian de la Guardia94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
23.38
17

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS-Peterboroug "A"NT59.465
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS-Peterboroug "A"NT51.131
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS-Peterboroug "A"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS-Peterboroug "A"NT49.102
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS-Peterboroug "B"NT51.384
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS-Peterboroug "A"NT1:01.036
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS-Peterboroug "A"NT48.195
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SPSS-Peterboroug "A"NT3:48.602
Total Points:0
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 19:59:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.