trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Peter CSS - Peterborough

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  468  Grant Black10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:59.34
11:02.64
5
3


  472  Matt Cottam72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:15.64
4:45.16
4
4


  482  Maddie Gordon41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:43.55
13:48.96
3
3


  471  Charlotte Cooke41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:45.17
13:48.99
4
6


  469  Tara Black73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:30.62
12:00.35
5
2


  503  Destiny Robitaille73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:42.00
13:03.84
6
6


  480  Joe Gaughan68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.44
NT
NT
59.24
13
6


  493  Jennika Mitchell53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.65
8.80
1
6


  474  Emily Doris87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
20.30
ND
NT

14


  489  Taya Keast1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.21
27.55
13.92
13.29
26.41
13.81
1
1
1



  510  Alex Vandervegt68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.73
NT
NT
60.35
16
10


  501  Alyssa Robinson45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
9.84

1


  492  Ryan McIlwain68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
27.02
NT
17

  485  Zack Hawkins66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.58
ND
NT
4.95
10
15


  477  Gustav Finley98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:37.22
1

  511  Isaac White44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:30.62
7:47.27
3
10


  488  Brieana Keast73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.59
11:58.65
1
1


  490  Audrey McCarthy97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
5:51.21
2:35.77
1.72
4
1
4



  483  Sam Gunter38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.92
2:26.00
4
5


  476  Emma Feit65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.47
29.67
NT
NT
29.57
1:06.37
10
5
3



  484  Darren Hacker66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.48
25.80
ND
NT
NT
5.17
9
9
7



  467  Josh Bacon66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.20
12.20
6

  498  Ian Park66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.00
NT
15

  502  Brayden Robitaille38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
60.98
2:30.43
5:09.57
7
8
5



  497  Aaron Park62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
39.70
9.91
23.83
2
6
11



  478  Jensen Freeman86. Senior Boys Long Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
4.65
19.62
10.14
19
17
9



  481  Juliana Gemmiti29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.90
13.26
17
9


  500  Jessica Pearcey93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
23.80
25.73
8.83
6
1
2



  509  Jean-Marc Thibodeau94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL


  473  Alex Crowley85. Senior Girls Long Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.25

23


  466  Taylor Ahern29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
19.85
18.46
4
4


  475  Jake Douglas42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:53.70
11:30.14
2:18.91
1
2
1



  505  Nicole Savino11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:54.40
5:42.92
4
4


  470  Ella Clarke73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:27.65
12:03.58
3
3


  499  Arden Payne67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
34.40
NT
NT
NT
1:34.89
NT
10
7




  507  Nick Sokolon8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
2:25.61
5:18.23
ND
6
13




  495  Liam O'Brien8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
2:34.43
5:08.39
ND
12
8




  487  Tristen Jones72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:00.82
4:20.48
1
1


  496  Bianca Ocsenas9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:00.38
7

  506  Gabe Schultz6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
1:06.93
2:35.42
ND
8
14




  508  Sandra Taskovic5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:15.15
NT
9.20
3

6



  479  Molly Galvin55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.51
4.01
8
9


  494  Emily Murray87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.23
7

  513  Kassandra Yonemitsu77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
19.20
ND
ND
NT
2.22
8.41
10
2
4



  486  Abbey Jinkerson27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.27
14.26
5
12


  491  Liam McCarthy86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND




  512  Kailyn Yonemitsu7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
2:49.07
56.10
6
3


  504  Jerica Rutherford1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.58
ND
NT
3.09
19
22


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS-Peterboroug "A"NTNT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SPSS-Peterboroug "A"NT48.232
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SPSS-Peterboroug "A"NT4:33.672
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SPSS-Peterboroug "A"NT3:59.204
Total Points:0
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:29:34
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.