Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Earl Haig - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Fairuz Abedin
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Maryam Afshar
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Mercy Akindoju
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Victoria Akindoju
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Alannah Astorquiza
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
1:24.45
40
0
Sydney Burns
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.57
1:29.07
59
57
0
Ava Chegini
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Sarah Chen
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
16.41
1:17.02
DNS
79
30
0
Pearl Chen
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Kristen Chow
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.96
63
0
Samantha Chow
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Esther Dou
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
15.40
DNS
9.42
43
10
0
Jana El-Sabbagh
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:23.40
DNS
54
0
Erica Eng
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Fiona Fisher
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:15.71
DNS
36
0
Miriam Frank
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
1:17.22
DNS
42
0
Samira Ghorbanpour
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.59
1:16.92
55
29
0
Olivia Grannum
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.94
1:12.91
32
25
0
Sophia Han
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
14.60
DNF
24
0
Angela Huang
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Helia Karami
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Sunju Kim
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
18.03
99
0
Jovana Kornker
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
18.13
1:30.23
78
42
0
Gia Lalsingh
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.05
1:09.18
31
17
0
Davina Li
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Irene Li
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Monique Lussier
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
16.01
1:18.62
65
35
0
Naba Malik
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.20
1:27.23
74
41
0
Morgan Mizzoni
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
15.73
1:11.83
DNS
48
22
0
Britany Ngaw
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Rianna Orr
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Zoe Petkovic
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
14.84
1:10.70
9.41
26
21
11
0
Natasha Sakoor
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Alexandra Sas
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Diya Thomas
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Tamar Wolle
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.90
DNS
57
0
Nicole Yu
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
17.05
1:26.43
93
50
0
Emma Zhuang
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Nina Zhu
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
17.60
1:24.25
DNS
76
39
0
Youssif Al Alwi
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Hatem Alhusan
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.53
1:01.73
39
24
0
Michael Bai
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.60
43
0
Cameron Boogaart
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.39
1:07.93
78
50
0
Sunny Chen
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.32
1:03.20
102
54
0
Rhys Hanson
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Stanley Ho
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.22
1:16.61
110
73
0
Luke Kim
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Raymond Li
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Tony Liu
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Robin Low
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Domenico Oppedisano
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.58
42
0
Aryn Parmar
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Ellis Tieu
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.54
41
0
Anson Wan
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Tristan Winfield-Hicks
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.68
1:03.59
91
57
0
William Yi
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.05
1:02.99
33
35
0
Sophia Greene
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:07.44
DNS
11
0
Esha Kumar
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Jacqueline Leung
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:19.93
DNS
48
0
Celia Lin
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:26.44
DNS
56
0
Veronica Martin
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:19.61
DNS
46
0
Teresa Wang
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:14.42
DNS
34
0
Maria Yin
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Michael Barida
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
16
James Brotherton
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
7:24.17
8
0
Nathan Chandler
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:01.28
45
0
Peter Chou
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Jensen Lau
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:03.82
36
0
Jonathan Lin
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
15.09
1:06.57
89
48
0
Michael Samoliov
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.69
59.72
61
19
0
Yusef Shabibi
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:13.45
70
0
Rio Takakura
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Michael Wen
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:13.91
71
0
Ken Wong
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:02.89
33
0
Wu Yang
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Ellia Tieu
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
10.67
7
0
Tristan Windfield-Hicks
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
0
Rymond Li
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
No Entries for athlete(s)
Esther Dou
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en