Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for York Mills - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1412
Joana Ceddia
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:44.34
1
10
1421
Curtis Asogan
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
2:18.70
4:53.37
11:18.71
6
9
9
3
1422
Nolan Bell
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NT
ND
DNS
44.00
1
10
1427
Justin Fodor
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.59
NT
28
1426
Golshenas Rad Edward
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:36.83
5:27.81
16
21
1429
Bek Isakov
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
19.38
33
1430
Rei Katsuta
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
2:13.91
4:40.46
10:18.71
4
3
3
5
6
6
1431
Woo Jae Kim
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.56
53.88
20
3
6
1414
Charis Kong
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.02
15.67
15
12
1415
Lauren La Porte
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.75
NT
13.82
1:04.76
3
3
6
6
1432
James Lin
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.29
NT
ND
NT
27.50
DNS
17
37
1433
Justin Lin
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
59.09
2:32.60
13
10
1416
Krista Milliste
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:51.79
11:38.82
2
3
8
6
1434
Areesh Murji
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.80
NT
22
1435
Justin Nicholson
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
25.21
17.95
44.89
8
5
1
1
4
10
1436
Ryan O'donnell
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
ND
ND
ND
NT
6.05
12.41
44.52
11:49.34
1
1
3
16
10
10
6
1439
Christopher Stamadiados
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
53.32
2:01.92
3
2
6
8
1417
Nia Thompson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.68
NT
NT
31.73
19
13
1418
Briana Tse
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.82
ND
NT
3.16
31
20
1440
Boris Yim
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
19.47
ND
ND
NT
DNS
10.76
43
10
1441
Jack Zou
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:52.17
17
1437
Trevor Omoto
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
11:25.60
8:22.24
5:16.94
10
13
15
1438
Isaac Shoong
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
5:29.04
8:48.21
24
16
1425
Christopher Dela Cruz
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1428
Derek Hsing
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.03
NT
37
1419
Alina Wong
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:19.06
9
1413
Ella Chen
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
17.55
ND
FOUL
11
1424
Bryan Chen
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
11.68
5
4
1420
Sadaf Zadenkarfer
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.69
19.43
5
5
4
4
1423
Abdullah Berrak-Tinaz
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.92
NT
NT
DNS
26
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
York Mills - Nor "B"
NT
DQ
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
York Mills - Nor "B"
NT
3:42.51
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
York Mills - Nor "C"
NT
47.93
7
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
York Mills - Nor "A"
NT
58.09
6
3
Total Points:
152
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en